Спартак 2015 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак 2015 (София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2020 11:30 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 3:1
09.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 9:1
13.09.2020 11:30 3 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 2:4
20.09.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:2
27.09.2020 11:30 5 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 5:1
15.10.2020 16:30 6 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 1:2
11.10.2020 13:30 7 кръг Г Сердика (София) 2:7
18.10.2020 11:30 8 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 4:0
25.10.2020 11:30 9 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 0:5
01.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 1:5
отложен 11 кръг Д Конкордия (София) -:-
18.11.2020 12 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:2
22.11.2020 13:30 13 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 2:7
01.03.2021 11:30 14 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
07.03.2021 11:00 15 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) -:-
14.03.2021 09:00 16 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
21.03.2021 17:00 17 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
28.03.2021 13:00 18 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
02.04.2021 13:00 19 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
11.04.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Сердика (София) -:-
18.04.2021 11:00 21 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) -:-
25.04.2021 13:00 22 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
04.05.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
09.05.2021 11:00 24 кръг Г Конкордия (София) -:-
16.05.2021 15:00 25 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
23.05.2021 11:00 26 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Чавдар (Етрополе) 13 5 2 6 36:21 17
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 13 4 1 8 22:41 13
10 Спартак 2015 (София) 12 4 0 8 29:37 12
11 Гранит (Владая) 13 4 0 9 16:52 12
12 Надежда (Доброславци) 14 3 2 9 24:34 11

Спартак 2015 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
27.09.2020 13:30 1 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 5:0
04.10.2020 09:00 2 кръг Г Елит София (София) 0:6
11.10.2020 13:30 3 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 9:3
18.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 0:8
- 5 кръг
почива
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 3:0
08.11.2020 13:30 7 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 6:0
15.11.2020 12:00 8 кръг Г БГ 7 (София) 3:0
22.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 0:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Витоша 13 (София) 8 6 1 1 32:7 19
3 Елит София (София) 8 5 2 1 50:11 17
4 Спартак 2015 (София) 8 5 0 3 26:23 15
5 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 8 3 0 5 19:55 9
6 Надежда (Доброславци) 8 2 1 5 12:19 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници