Спартак 2015 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак 2015 (София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2020 11:30 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 3:1
09.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) 9:1
13.09.2020 11:30 3 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 2:4
20.09.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:2
27.09.2020 11:30 5 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 5:1
15.10.2020 16:30 6 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 1:2
11.10.2020 13:30 7 кръг Г Сердика (София) 2:7
18.10.2020 11:30 8 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 4:0
25.10.2020 11:30 9 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 0:5
01.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 1:5
03.03.2021 19:30 11 кръг Д Конкордия (София) 4:1
18.11.2020 12 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:2
22.11.2020 13:30 13 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 2:7
01.03.2021 11:30 14 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:6
07.03.2021 09:00 15 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) 0:5
14.03.2021 09:00 16 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 1:3
29.04.2021 11:00 17 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:7
30.03.2021 16:30 18 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 2:0
05.04.2021 13:00 19 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 0:5
11.04.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Сердика (София) 0:7
18.04.2021 11:00 21 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 0:1
25.04.2021 13:00 22 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 0:4
04.05.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 0:4
09.05.2021 11:00 24 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 2:4
16.05.2021 15:00 25 кръг Д София спорт (София) 0:1
23.05.2021 11:00 26 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Спортист 13 (София) 25 8 4 13 41:52 28
10 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 24 5 3 16 32:78 18
11 Спартак 2015 (София) 25 6 0 19 39:85 18
12 Гранит (Владая) 25 4 2 19 24:91 14
13 Конкордия (София) 25 3 4 18 43:142 13

Спартак 2015 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
27.09.2020 13:30 1 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 5:0
04.10.2020 09:00 2 кръг Г Елит София (София) 0:6
11.10.2020 13:30 3 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 9:3
18.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 II (София) 0:8
- 5 кръг
почива
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 3:0
08.11.2020 13:30 7 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 6:0
15.11.2020 12:00 8 кръг Г БГ 7 (София) 3:0
22.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 0:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Витоша 13 (София) 8 6 1 1 32:7 19
3 Елит София (София) 8 5 2 1 50:11 17
4 Спартак 2015 (София) 8 5 0 3 26:23 15
5 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 8 3 0 5 19:55 9
6 Надежда (Доброславци) 8 2 1 5 12:19 7
Втора фаза / Група "Г"
14.03.2021 09:00 1 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 0:1
11.04.2021 15:00 2 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 0:0
отложен 3 кръг Г БГ 7 (София) -:-
25.04.2021 10:30 4 кръг Д Барокко (София) 0:1
09.05.2021 13:30 5 кръг Г Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 2:0
16.05.2021 09:00 6 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 0:2
23.05.2021 12:00 7 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
30.05.2021 10:30 8 кръг Д Левски Спартак 1962 (София) -:-
06.06.2021 13:30 9 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
32 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 5 2 1 2 20:13 7
33 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 5 2 0 3 9:9 6
34 Спартак 2015 (София) 5 1 1 3 2:4 4
35 БГ 7 (София) 5 0 0 5 4:26 0
36 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 5 0 0 5 3:29 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници