Камено (Камено)

BGSupporters форум

Камено (Камено)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 5:0
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 4:2
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 3:1
13.12.2020 14:30 4 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 1:0
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 3:1
14.02.2021 14:30 6 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 3:0
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:4
18.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:0
25.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) 2:0
01.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:1
08.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 4:1
15.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 2:0
22.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 4:3
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Липа (Череша) анл.
05.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 3:1
21.02.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 4:2
28.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 4:0
- 18 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 29 кръг
почива
- 30 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Камено (Камено) 16 14 1 1 46:16 43
2 Свети Никола (Бургас) 16 14 0 2 63:21 42
3 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 16 12 0 4 39:25 36
4 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 16 11 1 4 45:20 34
5 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 16 11 0 5 41:20 33

Камено (Камено)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) 1:7
27.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 2:8
04.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 3:3
11.10.2020 14:00 4 кръг Г Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) 0:3
18.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 7:1
25.10.2020 10:00 6 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:1
01.11.2020 10:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:3
08.11.2020 10:00 8 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 2:2
15.11.2020 10:00 9 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:4
07.03.2021 10:00 10 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Несебър (Несебър) 9 4 0 5 17:29 12
7 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 9 3 1 5 19:17 10
8 Созопол (Созопол) 9 2 2 5 19:26 8
9 Камено (Камено) 9 2 2 5 17:32 8
10 Ропотамо (Приморско) 9 0 0 9 5:74 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 6 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 4 място

Интернет страници