Устрем (Тънково)

BGSupporters форум

Устрем (Тънково)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 8:3
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 4:0
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 1:5
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Липа (Череша) анл.
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 1:5
03.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 3:3
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:4
17.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 5:2
25.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 0:2
31.10.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 7:0
08.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 0:3
14.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:2
22.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:3
28.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 0:5
05.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:4
21.02.2021 14:30 16 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 1:6
28.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:4
03.03.2021 15:30 18 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 0:3
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Ропотамо (Приморско) 16 5 2 9 28:40 17
11 Звезденбург (Бургас) 16 5 1 10 43:63 16
12 Устрем (Тънково) 17 4 1 12 33:54 13
13 Русокастро (Русокастро) 17 4 1 12 27:55 10
14 Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 16 2 1 13 34:76 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ БС 1 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БС 4 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БС 4 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БС 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ БС 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ БС 8 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ БС 9 място

Интернет страници