Ропотамо (Приморско)

BGSupporters форум

Ропотамо (Приморско)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:3
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) 0:4
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Липа (Череша) анл.
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:2
27.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 6:1
04.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 2:2
11.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:2
18.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 3:1
25.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 5:2
01.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 0:5
08.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:1
15.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:6
22.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 3:4
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:4
06.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 2:1
21.02.2021 14:30 16 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 1:1
28.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) 4:1
- 18 кръг
почива
07.03.2021 15:30 19 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 15 7 2 6 40:31 23
9 Странджанец (Царево) 16 6 0 10 25:35 18
10 Ропотамо (Приморско) 16 5 2 9 28:40 17
11 Звезденбург (Бургас) 16 5 1 10 43:63 16
12 Устрем (Тънково) 17 4 1 12 33:54 13

Ропотамо (Приморско)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:8
27.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 1:9
04.10.2020 14:00 3 кръг Г Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) 0:3
10.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:13
18.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 1:7
25.10.2020 10:00 6 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) 1:7
01.11.2020 10:00 7 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:8
08.11.2020 10:00 8 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
15.11.2020 10:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:16
07.03.2021 10:00 10 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Несебър (Несебър) 9 4 0 5 17:29 12
7 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 9 3 1 5 19:17 10
8 Созопол (Созопол) 9 2 2 5 19:26 8
9 Камено (Камено) 9 2 2 5 17:32 8
10 Ропотамо (Приморско) 9 0 0 9 5:74 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 12 място

Интернет страници