Крумовград (Крумовград)

BGSupporters форум

В
22.10.1988 (35 г.)
В
11.07.1988 (35 г.)
В
28.12.2005 (18 г.)
З
04.10.2007 (16 г.)
Зд
21.05.2000 (23 г.)
Зд
05.09.1994 (29 г.)
Зц
29.11.1995 (28 г.)
Зц
18.01.1999 (25 г.)
Зц
26.10.2003 (20 г.)
Зц
23.04.1998 (25 г.)
Зц
20.03.2000 (24 г.)
Зл
10.10.1997 (26 г.)
Хо
18.01.1998 (26 г.)
Хд
11.04.2001 (23 г.)
Хц
31.03.1996 (28 г.)
Хц
30.12.1993 (30 г.)
Хц
30.11.1997 (26 г.)
Ха
15.10.2001 (22 г.)
Ха
30.12.1985 (38 г.)
Кд
19.02.1997 (27 г.)
Кл
25.07.2000 (23 г.)
Кл
17.12.1996 (27 г.)
Кл
03.12.1990 (33 г.)
Н
08.12.1992 (31 г.)
Н
31.10.1998 (25 г.)
Н
09.01.1997 (27 г.)
треньори:
Т
20.03.1981 (43 г.)
напуснали:
Зд
09.04.2003 (21 г.)
Зц
13.06.1997 (26 г.)
Хп
04.06.2003 (20 г.)
Т
04.08.1971 (52 г.)
Хл
06.09.2001 (22 г.)
Н
23.10.2003 (20 г.)

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

"А" МОГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2018 16:00 1 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 1:13
07.10.2018 16:00 2 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
14.10.2018 14:30 3 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 0:4
21.10.2018 14:30 4 кръг Д Арда 1 (Кърджали) 1:4
28.10.2018 14:30 5 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 1:6
04.11.2018 14:30 6 кръг Д Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 0:3
11.11.2018 14:30 7 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) 1:3
24.03.2019 14:30 8 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 3:0
31.03.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:3
07.04.2019 15:30 10 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) 4:6
14.04.2019 15:30 11 кръг Г Арда 1 (Кърджали) 0:3
21.04.2019 15:30 12 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 1:4
28.04.2019 15:30 13 кръг Г Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 3:0
04.05.2019 16:00 14 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Искра (Черноочене) 14 6 1 7 30:31 19
5 Перперикон (Перперек) 14 4 1 9 21:53 13
6 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 14 3 0 11 19:52 9
7 Палас (Рудозем) 13 5 0 8 40:34 15
8 Родопа 2018 (Смолян) 13 1 0 12 5:41 3

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

Деца: Кърджали - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 6:5
29.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Г Граничар (Кирково) 1:1
06.10.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 2:3
13.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Златоград (Златоград) 2:0
20.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 2:4
27.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Г Мадан (Мадан) 5:0
03.11.2018 11:00 7 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 10:2
17.03.2019 11:00 8 кръг Д Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 3:0
23.03.2019 11:00 9 кръг Д Граничар (Кирково) 3:0
30.03.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 1:1
12.04.2019 11:00 11 кръг Д Златоград (Златоград) 6:0
20.04.2019 11:00 12 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3:6
27.04.2019 11:00 13 кръг Д Мадан (Мадан) 5:2
04.05.2019 11:00 14 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 14 13 1 0 79:8 40
2 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 14 9 3 2 47:14 30
3 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 14 9 2 3 52:24 29
4 Граничар (Кирково) 14 9 2 3 52:17 29
5 Мадан (Мадан) 14 4 0 10 17:39 12

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група:01 сезон

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници