Левски (Лясковец)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Лясковец)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Янтра II (Полски Тръмбеш) 3:1
17.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив II (Г.Оряховица) 2:1
- 3 кръг
почива
01.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 0:4
08.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Недан (Недан) 1:2
15.10.2023 15:30 6 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:1
22.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 0:3
02.12.2023 14:00 8 кръг Д Удар (Бяла черква) 7:1
12.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Етър ВТ III (Велико Търново) 1:3
19.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Д Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 0:2
10.03.2024 15:00 11 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 0:1
17.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Янтра II (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:1
24.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Локомотив II (Г.Оряховица) 1:0
- 14 кръг
почива
07.04.2024 17:00 15 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 0:4
14.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Д Недан (Недан) 1:0
21.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Д Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 19 кръг Г Удар (Бяла черква) -:-
19.05.2024 18:00 20 кръг Д Етър ВТ III (Велико Търново) -:-
26.05.2024 18:00 21 кръг Г Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) -:-
02.06.2024 18:00 22 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 15 9 2 4 34:21 29
5 Недан (Недан) 15 8 1 6 28:27 25
6 Левски (Лясковец) 14 6 0 8 18:24 18
7 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 15 5 2 8 29:38 17
8 Удар (Бяла черква) 14 4 1 9 22:55 13

Левски (Лясковец)

Деца: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 13:00 1 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:9
16.09.2023 13:00 2 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 5:3
19.09.2023 13:00 3 кръг Д Боруна (Царева ливада) 9:1
23.09.2023 13:00 4 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 2:12
30.09.2023 13:00 5 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 1:7
07.10.2023 13:00 6 кръг Г Лайтс (Велико Търново) 1:6
10.10.2023 13:00 7 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 6:3
14.10.2023 13:00 8 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 3:6
21.10.2023 13:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 1:4
31.10.2023 13:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:4
отложен 11 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
07.11.2023 13:00 12 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:7
11.11.2023 13:00 13 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 1:3
18.11.2023 13:00 14 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:7
25.11.2023 13:00 15 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:3
02.03.2024 12:00 16 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 2:7
09.03.2024 12:00 17 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 7:1
16.03.2024 12:00 18 кръг Г Боруна (Царева ливада) 3:0
23.03.2024 12:00 19 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 8:7
30.03.2024 12:00 20 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 0:2
06.04.2024 12:00 21 кръг Д Лайтс (Велико Търново) 3:0
13.04.2024 12:00 22 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 3:0
16.04.2024 16:00 23 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:1
20.04.2024 12:00 24 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) -:-
27.04.2024 12:00 25 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
04.05.2024 12:00 26 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) -:-
11.05.2024 12:00 27 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
14.05.2024 16:00 28 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) -:-
18.05.2024 12:00 29 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
25.05.2024 12:00 30 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Лайтс (Велико Търново) 22 11 3 8 71:47 36
10 Севлиево (Севлиево) 22 10 1 11 62:60 31
11 Левски (Лясковец) 22 9 0 13 60:93 27
12 Литекс (Ловеч) 23 7 4 12 47:72 25
13 Ботев (Дебелец) 21 7 0 14 40:71 21

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници