Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

BGSupporters форум

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
21.08.2021 18:00 3 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
28.08.2021 18:00 4 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
04.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
11.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
18.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
отложен 8 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
09.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
16.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 12 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 13 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
06.11.2021 14:30 14 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
13.11.2021 14:30 15 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
20.11.2021 14:30 16 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
28.11.2021 14:30 17 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 30 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Карнобат (Карнобат) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски (Карлово) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Несебър (Несебър) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 МОГ КЖ/СМ 5 място
2019/2020 МОГ КЖ/СМ 3 място
2018/2019 МОГ КЖ/СМ 6 място
2017/2018 МОФГ КЖ/СМ 6 място
2016/2017 МОФГ КЖ/СМ 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КЖ 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КЖ 4 място
2012/2013 МОГ КЖ/СМ 2 място
1962/1963 ЗФГ 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници