Левски 2020 (Лом)

BGSupporters форум

Левски 2020 (Лом)

Северозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
16.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
23.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
30.08.2020 18:00 4 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
06.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
13.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
20.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
27.09.2020 17:00 8 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
04.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
11.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
18.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
25.10.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) -:-
01.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
08.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
15.11.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
22.11.2020 14:30 16 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
29.11.2020 14:30 17 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 19 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски 2007 (Левски) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски 2020 (Лом) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.07.2020 18:00 - Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:1
15.07.2020 11:00 - Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:0
18.07.2020 10:00 - Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 3:0
22.07.2020 18:00 - Д Ком (Берковица) -:-
25.07.2020 18:00 - Д Монтана 1921 /юн.ст./ (Мт) -:-
29.07.2020 - Д Вихър 23 (Николово) -:-
05.08.2020 19:00 - Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ МН 13 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ МН 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ МН 4 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 6 място
1962/1963 ЗФГ 3 място
1961/1962 ЗФГ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници