Спартак (Болярци)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Болярци)

"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 1:4
14.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 1:0
21.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 0:6
28.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 1:3
04.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Г Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 3:0
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 2:6
19.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Тракиец (Катуница) 1:1
10.12.2014 8 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) 3:0
01.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Г Рафо спор (Стоево) 0:4
09.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 1:5
16.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) 0:3
23.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Д Космос (Боянци) 6:1
29.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Г Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:9
15.04.2015 17:30 14 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 3:0
22.04.2015 18:00 15 кръг Г Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 2:4
22.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 2:2
27.05.2015 17 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:3
05.04.2015 17:00 18 кръг Д Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 3:0
10.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 1:5
19.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Тракиец (Катуница) 4:0
26.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 0:6
03.05.2015 18:00 22 кръг Д Рафо спор (Стоево) 1:2
10.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 0:6
17.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 3:1
24.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Космос (Боянци) 2:5
31.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Тракиец (Катуница) 26 8 4 14 37:52 28
10 Космос (Боянци) 26 8 3 15 40:80 27
11 Спартак (Болярци) 26 8 2 16 40:79 26
12 Родопи 2012 (Червен) 26 6 2 18 38:64 20
13 Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 26 6 0 20 26:70 18

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници