Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

BGSupporters форум

Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Липа (Череша) 3:2
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 3:1
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:3
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:2
отложен 5 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 3:0
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 0:2
23.11.2019 14:30 8 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 4:0
03.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 2:1
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 2:0
17.11.2019 15:00 11 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 2:2
- 12 кръг Г Липа (Череша) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Звезденбург (Бургас) 9 8 1 0 35:8 25
2 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 10 7 1 2 22:13 22
3 Камено (Камено) 11 7 1 3 30:19 22
4 Свети Никола (Бургас) 11 7 0 4 33:21 21
5 Вихър (Айтос) 9 6 0 3 20:12 18

Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2019 10:00 1 кръг Д Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) 3:3
06.10.2019 10:00 2 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:4
13.10.2019 10:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:5
20.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 4:1
17.11.2019 10:00 5 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
02.11.2019 14:00 6 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 10:0
10.11.2019 10:00 7 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:0
- 8 кръг Г Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 6 5 0 1 35:3 15
3 Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) 6 3 2 1 16:9 11
4 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 6 3 1 2 18:13 10
5 Звездичка (Бургас) 6 3 0 3 22:11 9
6 Созопол (Созопол) 6 2 0 4 13:17 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 15 място

Интернет страници