ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.08.2024 18:30 1 кръг Г ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
10.08.2024 18:30 2 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
17.08.2024 18:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
24.08.2024 18:00 4 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
31.08.2024 18:00 5 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
07.09.2024 17:00 6 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
14.09.2024 17:00 7 кръг Г Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
21.09.2024 17:00 8 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
28.09.2024 17:00 9 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 20 кръг Д ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 35 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 36 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 37 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 38 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Созопол (Созопол) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.07.2024 18:00 - Д Арена (Ямбол) 6:0
10.07.2024 18:45 - Г Локомотив (Г.Оряховица) 1:2
14.07.2024 18:30 - Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:0
16.07.2024 18:00 - Д Левски (Карлово) 3:0
17.07.2024 18:30 - Д Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) 9:2
20.07.2024 - Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
26.07.2024 - Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2019 1.626 77
октомври 2019 4.122 85
септември 2019 9.789 62
август 2019 3.746 89
май 2018 8.545 64
април 2018 9.127 62
март 2018 3.141 87
ноември 2017 2.249 87
октомври 2017 6.243 80
септември 2017 8.903 65
август 2017 18.723 32
всички

Интернет страници