Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)

BGSupporters форум

Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.08.2024 18:30 1 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
10.08.2024 18:30 2 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
17.08.2024 18:00 3 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
24.08.2024 18:00 4 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
31.08.2024 18:00 5 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
07.09.2024 17:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
14.09.2024 17:00 7 кръг Г ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
21.09.2024 17:00 8 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
28.09.2024 17:00 9 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
05.10.2024 16:00 10 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
09.10.2024 16:00 11 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
12.10.2024 16:00 12 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
19.10.2024 16:00 13 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
26.10.2024 16:00 14 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
02.11.2024 14:30 15 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
09.11.2024 14:30 16 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
16.11.2024 14:30 17 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
23.11.2024 14:30 18 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
30.11.2024 14:30 19 кръг Г Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 26 кръг Д ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 33 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 35 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 37 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 38 кръг Д Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев III (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Гигант (Съединение) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Загорец (Нова Загора) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Карнобат (Карнобат) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.07.2024 18:00 - Г Гигант (Съединение) 1:3
13.07.2024 09:45 - Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:4
20.07.2024 - Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
27.07.2024 - Д Национал (София) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2019 2.373 73
октомври 2019 6.116 75
септември 2019 7.159 74
август 2019 5.555 80
май 2019 4.706 90
април 2019 8.018 69
март 2019 6.899 76
ноември 2018 5.243 89
октомври 2018 7.457 72
септември 2018 8.997 68
май 2018 9.597 54
април 2018 14.492 40
март 2018 11.845 50
ноември 2017 4.824 84
октомври 2017 4.183 85
септември 2017 10.553 56
август 2017 8.808 67
май 2017 3.593 86
април 2017 14.767 39
март 2017 7.774 69
ноември 2016 11.765 51
октомври 2016 5.836 78
септември 2016 11.204 55
август 2016 3.627 87
май 2016 5.429 75
април 2016 8.536 58
март 2016 11.329 44
ноември 2015 9.930 54
октомври 2015 13.111 37
август 2015 9.575 52
май 2015 13.625 36
април 2015 11.758 46
март 2015 11.700 45
декември 2014 9.921 56
октомври 2014 11.070 46
септември 2014 9.524 54
май 2014 13.048 45
април 2014 4.499 81
март 2014 11.146 47
ноември 2013 12.792 56
септември 2013 5.200 81
август 2013 8.219 69
май 2013 5.509 73
април 2013 5.072 79
март 2013 7.713 70
ноември 2012 10.363 64
октомври 2012 17.251 31
септември 2012 11.555 53
май 2012 14.431 39
април 2012 10.940 58
март 2012 9.129 67
ноември 2011 14.134 54
октомври 2011 7.378 82
септември 2011 13.057 58
август 2011 11.362 57
май 2011 6.796 87
април 2011 15.232 39
март 2011 12.369 53
ноември 2010 9.509 77
октомври 2010 10.646 70
септември 2010 12.093 63
август 2010 6.525 96
всички

Интернет страници