Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

BGSupporters форум

Визитна картичка

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
21.08.2021 18:00 3 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
28.08.2021 18:00 4 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
04.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
11.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
18.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
25.09.2021 17:00 8 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
09.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
16.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 12 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 13 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
06.11.2021 14:30 14 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
13.11.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
20.11.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
27.11.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 29 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Розова долина (Казанлък) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Саяна (Хасково) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Сокол (Марково) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Отбор

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия:02 сезона
"А" група:29 сезона
"Б" група:16 сезона

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Трета лига 3 място
2019/2020 Трета лига 4 място
2018/2019 Трета лига 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ БС 1 място
2014/2015 - -
2006/2007 "В" група 18 място
2005/2006 Трета лига 15 място
2004/2005 Втора лига 15 място
2003/2004 Първа лига 16 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2019 8.149 61
октомври 2019 10.613 56
септември 2019 12.317 49
август 2019 15.859 32
май 2019 13.114 44
април 2019 15.541 35
март 2019 9.985 59
ноември 2018 10.148 62
октомври 2018 8.843 64
септември 2018 17.281 34
всички

Интернет страници