Атлетик (Куклен)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Куклен)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.08.2024 18:30 1 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 2 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 3 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 4 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 5 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 6 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 8 кръг Г ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 27 кръг Д ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 35 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 37 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 38 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Атлетик (Куклен) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ботев III (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Гигант (Съединение) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.07.2024 18:30 - Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:1
13.07.2024 18:30 - Д СФК Раковски (Раковски) 4:0
17.07.2024 18:30 - Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:1
20.07.2024 - Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
24.07.2024 - Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
27.07.2024 - Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници