Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Фратрия (Бенковски)

"Б" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Д Провадия II (Провадия) 3:1
25.09.2021 16:00 2 кръг Г Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) 0:2
03.10.2021 16:30 3 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) 3:1
10.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Д Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) 4:2
17.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) 3:0
- 6 кръг
почива
31.10.2021 14:30 7 кръг Г Сини вир (Цонево) анл.
- 8 кръг Г Провадия II (Провадия) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Фратрия (Бенковски) 5 4 0 1 13:6 12
2 Бабушки орли Радиян (Момчилово) 4 2 1 1 14:9 7
3 Вихър 2016 II (Вълчи дол) 4 2 0 2 11:11 6
4 Спортист (Михалич) 3 1 0 2 5:9 3
5 Провадия II (Провадия) 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 10:00 1 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:0
19.09.2021 10:00 2 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 3:4
26.09.2021 10:00 3 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 0:3
03.10.2021 10:00 4 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 3:4
отложен 5 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
17.10.2021 10:00 6 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 2:7
24.10.2021 10:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
31.10.2021 10:00 8 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
07.11.2021 10:00 9 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
15.11.2021 10:00 10 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 10:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 5 2 0 3 5:10 6
9 Олимпик (Варна) 4 1 0 3 6:10 3
10 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 5 1 0 4 10:18 3
11 Локомотив (Русе) 7 1 0 6 7:11 3
12 Девня 2005 (Девня) 4 0 0 4 1:20 0

Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 11:30 1 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 7:1
19.09.2021 11:30 2 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 5:0
26.09.2021 11:30 3 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 0:1
03.10.2021 11:30 4 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 4:1
отложен 5 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
17.10.2021 11:30 6 кръг Д Дунав от Русе (Русе) 5:1
24.10.2021 11:30 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
31.10.2021 11:30 8 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
07.11.2021 11:30 9 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
15.11.2021 11:30 10 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
22.11.2021 11:30 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Русе) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дунав от Русе (Русе) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Русе) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Русе) 7 6 0 1 18:3 18
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 4 4 0 0 9:2 12
3 Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 5 4 0 1 21:4 12
4 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 6 4 0 2 21:4 12
5 Олимпик (Варна) 4 3 0 1 9:4 9

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници