Левски (Паталеница)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Паталеница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2021 18:30 1 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:0
29.08.2021 15:45 2 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 2:2
05.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 3:8
12.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:1
18.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 6:2
22.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
26.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:0
03.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:1
10.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 6:1
17.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 2:1
24.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
31.10.2021 14:00 12 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
07.11.2021 14:00 13 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) анл.
14.11.2021 14:00 14 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
21.11.2021 14:00 15 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Марица (Белово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 28 кръг
почива
- 29 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 9 7 1 1 31:11 22
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 10 7 1 2 24:7 22
4 Левски (Паталеница) 10 5 3 2 23:16 18
5 Марица (Белово) 9 4 3 2 18:13 15
6 Сарая (Сарая) 9 5 0 4 17:14 15

Левски (Паталеница)

ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 13:30 1 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 3:0
25.09.2021 15:30 2 кръг Г Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) 5:2
03.10.2021 12:30 3 кръг Д Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 5:1
отложен 4 кръг Г Беломорец (Асеновград) -:-
17.10.2021 11:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 14:0
24.10.2021 11:00 6 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
30.10.2021 7 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) -:-
06.11.2021 8 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
13.11.2021 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Пловдив сити (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Беломорец (Асеновград) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Паталеница) 4 4 0 0 27:3 12
2 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 4 4 0 0 24:9 12
3 Беломорец (Асеновград) 3 2 1 0 10:6 7
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3 2 1 0 13:3 7
5 Пловдив сити (Пловдив) 3 2 0 1 24:7 6

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Левски (Паталеница)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници