Юнайтед (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2021 10:30 1 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 0:2
05.10.2021 16:00 2 кръг Д Труд (Труд) 0:3
отложен 3 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
отложен 4 кръг Г ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) -:-
22.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) анл.
- 6 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 14:00 7 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Труд (Труд) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 11 кръг Д ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Гигант (Съединение) 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
5 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
6 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
- Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2 0 0 2 0:6 -

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 13:30 1 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:2
18.09.2021 11:00 2 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 5:3
22.09.2021 12:30 3 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 1:6
25.09.2021 13:00 4 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:6
02.10.2021 13:00 5 кръг Д Чавдар (Пловдив) 3:1
10.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Лион 2017 (Пловдив) 4:1
отложен 7 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
22.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
31.10.2021 10:30 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
07.11.2021 10:30 10 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
21.11.2021 10:00 12 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
27.11.2021 13:00 13 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Чавдар (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Лион 2017 (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 6 3 1 2 18:11 10
5 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 6 3 1 2 13:10 10
6 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 6 3 0 3 14:19 9
7 Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
8 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3 1 2 0 7:5 5

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници