Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев)

BGSupporters форум

Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
17.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Д Орлетата (Благоевград) 1:2
21.09.2022 11:00 3 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 1:2
24.09.2022 11:00 4 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 3:1
отложен 5 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
08.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 2:0
16.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) 5:1
23.10.2022 11:00 8 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 4:1
29.10.2022 11:00 9 кръг Г ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) 5:0
05.11.2022 11:00 10 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 2:2
12.11.2022 11:00 11 кръг Г Хлапетата (Благоевград) 1:1
19.11.2022 11:00 12 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 5:0
26.11.2022 11:00 13 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 2:2
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Г Орлетата (Благоевград) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 22 кръг Д ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Хлапетата (Благоевград) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Пирин (Благоевград) 12 7 1 4 31:13 22
4 Орлетата (Благоевград) 12 6 4 2 33:13 22
5 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 11 6 3 2 31:12 21
6 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 11 5 3 3 26:15 18
7 Вихрен (Сандански) 10 5 2 3 30:14 17

Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев)

ДПГ13: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
18.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 5:0
25.09.2022 11:00 3 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:0
09.10.2022 11:00 4 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:2
16.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 0:3
23.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Д Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 9:0
30.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 2:0
06.11.2022 11:00 8 кръг Д Беласица II (Петрич) 6:0
12.11.2022 11:00 9 кръг Г Орлетата (Благоевград) 1:1
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Беласица II (Петрич) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Орлетата (Благоевград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Орлетата (Благоевград) 8 6 2 0 42:10 20
3 Пирин (Благоевград) 8 6 1 1 22:14 19
4 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 8 4 2 2 24:6 14
5 Вихрен (Сандански) 8 4 0 4 14:14 12
6 Беласица (Петрич) 8 2 2 4 13:11 8

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници