Орлетата (Благоевград)

BGSupporters форум

Орлетата (Благоевград)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2022 11:00 1 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 2:2
17.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Г Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 2:1
- 3 кръг
почива
24.09.2022 11:00 4 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 0:0
05.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 2:5
08.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 6:0
15.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 1:4
23.10.2022 11:00 8 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) 10:0
30.10.2022 11:00 9 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 6:0
05.11.2022 11:00 10 кръг Д ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) 2:0
12.11.2022 11:00 11 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:0
19.11.2022 11:00 12 кръг Д Хлапетата (Благоевград) 1:1
26.11.2022 11:00 13 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 1:0
- 14 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 23 кръг Г ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Хлапетата (Благоевград) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Септември (Симитли) 12 6 4 2 39:19 22
3 Пирин (Благоевград) 12 7 1 4 31:13 22
4 Орлетата (Благоевград) 12 6 4 2 33:13 22
5 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 11 6 3 2 31:12 21
6 Вихрен (Сандански) 11 6 2 3 33:14 20

Орлетата (Благоевград)

ДПГ13: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2022 11:00 1 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 3:1
17.09.2022 11:00 2 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:1
24.09.2022 11:00 3 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 4:4
08.10.2022 11:00 4 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 1:0
15.10.2022 11:00 5 кръг Г Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 15:3
22.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 6:0
29.10.2022 11:00 7 кръг Г Беласица II (Петрич) 10:0
- 8 кръг
почива
12.11.2022 11:00 9 кръг Д Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 1:1
- 10 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Беласица II (Петрич) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Малеш (Микрево) 8 7 0 1 36:5 21
2 Орлетата (Благоевград) 8 6 2 0 42:10 20
3 Пирин (Благоевград) 8 6 1 1 22:14 19
4 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 8 4 2 2 24:6 14
5 Вихрен (Сандански) 8 4 0 4 14:14 12

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници