Възраждане 2020 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "В"
25.09.2021 13:30 1 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 2:3
02.10.2021 12:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 8:1
09.10.2021 13:30 3 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 4:0
16.10.2021 09:00 4 кръг Г Септември II (София) 5:0
23.10.2021 15:00 5 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 5:0
30.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
22.11.2021 15:00 9 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
27.11.2021 12:00 10 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
04.12.2021 12:00 11 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Металург 1957 (Перник) 5 4 1 0 23:1 13
2 Възраждане 2020 (София) 5 4 0 1 24:4 12
3 Арес (София) 4 4 0 0 10:2 12
4 РД Спорт (София) 5 3 0 2 11:7 9
5 Спортист 13 (София) 4 2 1 1 7:4 7

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
26.09.2021 14:00 1 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 5:1
03.10.2021 12:30 2 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:0
10.10.2021 15:30 3 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 7:0
17.10.2021 09:30 4 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 10:0
24.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 2:3
- 6 кръг Г БАМФ (София) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
- 8 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Арес (София) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 БАМФ (София) 5 5 0 0 28:6 15
3 Арес (София) 4 4 0 0 33:1 12
4 Възраждане 2020 (София) 5 4 0 1 29:4 12
5 Спартак 2015 (София) 4 2 0 2 14:6 6
6 РД Спорт (София) 4 1 0 3 11:11 3

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
25.09.2021 13:00 1 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:13
отложен 2 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) -:-
09.10.2021 12:00 3 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 1:5
16.10.2021 11:05 4 кръг Г Национал (София) 1:8
23.10.2021 10:05 5 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 0:13
- 6 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Левски (София) 5 2 1 2 22:21 7
7 Олимпия ФК (София) 4 1 0 3 16:14 3
8 Спорт за всички (София) 3 1 0 2 6:12 3
9 Национал (София) 5 1 0 4 10:29 3
10 Възраждане 2020 (София) 4 0 0 4 2:39 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници