Възраждане 2020 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
25.09.2021 13:30 1 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 2:3
02.10.2021 12:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 8:1
09.10.2021 13:30 3 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 4:0
16.10.2021 09:00 4 кръг Г Септември II (София) 5:0
23.10.2021 15:00 5 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 5:0
30.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 2:2
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Арес (София) 1:0
20.11.2021 15:00 9 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 9:0
27.11.2021 12:00 10 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 2:0
04.12.2021 12:00 11 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 4:1
04.06.2022 13:30 12 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) -:-
19.03.2022 12:00 13 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 5:0
26.03.2022 15:00 14 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 2:1
02.04.2022 09:00 15 кръг Д Септември II (София) 2:0
09.04.2022 12:00 16 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 8:1
16.04.2022 10:30 17 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 0:5
- 18 кръг
почива
07.05.2022 10:30 19 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:2
14.05.2022 15:00 20 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 1:0
21.05.2022 12:00 21 кръг Д Ферион (София) 1:2
28.05.2022 12:00 22 кръг Г ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Металург 1957 (Перник) 18 15 3 0 69:11 48
2 Възраждане 2020 (София) 18 13 1 4 61:18 40
3 Арес (София) 17 12 1 4 39:15 37
4 Спортист 13 (София) 17 11 4 2 42:14 37
5 ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 16 7 3 6 32:21 24

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
22.05.2022 12:00 10 кръг Д Национал II (София) -:-
20.03.2022 15:00 11 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 1:1
27.03.2022 10:30 12 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 2:1
03.04.2022 10:30 13 кръг Д Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 1:1
10.04.2022 12:00 14 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 2:0
17.04.2022 13:30 15 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 0:1
отложен 16 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
08.05.2022 12:00 17 кръг Д Победа 2013 (София) 9:0
15.05.2022 09:00 18 кръг Г Талант (София) 8:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Интер Джесика 2010 (София) 17 5 5 7 19:33 20
7 Царско село 2015 (София) 17 4 6 7 33:33 18
8 Възраждане 2020 (София) 7 4 2 1 23:6 14
9 Победа 2013 (София) 16 2 1 13 16:63 7
10 Талант (София) 17 2 0 15 16:99 6
Група "Г"
26.09.2021 14:00 1 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 5:1
03.10.2021 12:30 2 кръг Д Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 5:0
10.10.2021 15:30 3 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 7:0
17.10.2021 09:30 4 кръг Г ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 10:0
24.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 2:3
31.10.2021 11:00 6 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 6:0
- 7 кръг
почива
15.11.2021 15:30 8 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:0
20.11.2021 09:30 9 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:1
28.11.2021 12:30 10 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) 2:2
05.12.2021 14:00 11 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 12:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Спартак 2015 (София) 17 10 1 6 63:29 31
5 РД Спорт (София) 18 8 2 8 57:23 26
6 Възраждане 2020 (София) 10 7 1 2 52:7 22
7 ДИТ II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 17 6 3 8 35:45 21
8 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 16 6 0 10 43:42 18

Възраждане 2020 (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "А"
25.09.2021 13:00 1 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:13
отложен 2 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) -:-
09.10.2021 12:00 3 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 1:5
16.10.2021 11:05 4 кръг Г Национал (София) 1:8
23.10.2021 10:05 5 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 0:13
30.10.2021 12:00 6 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:7
06.11.2021 11:05 7 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:12
27.11.2021 13:00 8 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 0:6
04.12.2021 09:10 9 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:16
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Национал (София) 16 5 2 9 40:56 17
9 Барокко (София) 7 3 1 3 28:23 10
10 Спорт за всички (София) 8 1 0 7 11:33 3
11 Витоша 13 (София) 6 0 0 6 7:38 0
12 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 0 0 8 2:80 0
Група "Б"
28.05.2022 13:00 10 кръг Д Арес (София) -:-
19.03.2022 11:05 11 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 1:12
26.03.2022 09:10 12 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 1:2
02.04.2022 12:00 13 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 3:8
09.04.2022 10:05 14 кръг Д Софияспорт 2020 (София) 3:2
16.04.2022 09:10 15 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 4:1
30.04.2022 11:05 16 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) 1:3
07.05.2022 10:05 17 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 1:22
21.05.2022 09:10 18 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 2:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 16 4 1 11 31:65 13
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 15 4 1 10 20:74 13
10 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 3 0 5 16:51 9
11 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 17 2 2 13 25:112 8
12 Спортист 13 (София) 15 1 0 14 15:86 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници