Чавдар (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Чавдар (Пловдив)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.08.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) 3:1
27.08.2020 11:00 2 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 1:1
04.09.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 3:1
11.09.2020 10:00 4 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 4:0
18.09.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 3:1
20.11.2020 13:00 6 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 0:0
01.10.2020 15:30 7 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 3:0
10.10.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 3:1
17.10.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 2:0
24.10.2020 10:00 10 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:5
27.11.2020 11:00 11 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:3
06.11.2020 11:00 12 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 1:1
12.11.2020 12:00 13 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 4:2
26.02.2021 11:00 14 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) 0:2
06.03.2021 12:00 15 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 0:2
отложен 16 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-
отложен 17 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
отложен 18 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
06.04.2021 12:00 19 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
10.04.2021 10:00 20 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
17.04.2021 12:00 21 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
24.04.2021 10:30 22 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
29.04.2021 17:00 23 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
08.05.2021 10:00 24 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
15.05.2021 12:00 25 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
22.05.2021 10:00 26 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Берое (Стара Загора) 16 8 6 2 22:6 30
5 Верея (Стара Загора) 17 8 4 5 31:26 28
6 Чавдар (Пловдив) 15 8 3 4 27:20 27
7 Хасково (Хасково) 17 8 2 7 30:23 26
8 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 16 6 2 8 23:26 20

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
26.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:7
04.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Г Реал (Пловдив) 0:3
11.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Гигант II (Съединение) 0:5
17.10.2020 13:00 5 кръг Г УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив) 8:1
24.10.2020 12:30 6 кръг Д Реал II (Пловдив) 4:0
31.10.2020 10:00 7 кръг Г Девин (Девин) 1:3
21.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:5
15.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 0:3
отложен 10 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
28.03.2021 12:00 11 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:4
02.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Реал (Пловдив) 0:6
10.04.2021 10:30 13 кръг Г Гигант II (Съединение) -:-
17.04.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив) -:-
24.04.2021 10:30 15 кръг Г Реал II (Пловдив) -:-
01.05.2021 12:00 16 кръг Д Девин (Девин) -:-
09.05.2021 10:30 17 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
15.05.2021 10:30 18 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Реал II (Пловдив) 11 5 0 6 23:24 15
7 Гигант (Съединение) 10 2 0 8 18:21 6
8 Чавдар (Пловдив) 10 2 0 8 14:37 6
9 Левски (Карлово) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив) 10 0 0 10 6:91 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници