Реал (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Реал (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) 0:4
31.08.2021 12:00 2 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0:6
03.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 2:1
11.09.2021 10:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:8
17.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
25.09.2021 11:00 6 кръг Г ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) -:-
01.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
06.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Велд (Пловдив) -:-
08.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
16.10.2021 10:00 10 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
22.10.2021 15:00 11 кръг Д ОФК Хасково (Хасково) -:-
30.10.2021 10:00 12 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
05.11.2021 14:00 13 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
14.11.2021 13:00 14 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
19.11.2021 14:00 15 кръг Д ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
26.11.2021 14:00 16 кръг Г Академик (Пловдив) -:-
03.12.2021 14:00 17 кръг Д Пловдив сити (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 23 кръг Д ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Велд (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 28 кръг Г ОФК Хасково (Хасково) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
- 32 кръг Г ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Академик (Пловдив) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Пловдив сити (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 4 1 1 2 2:5 4
12 ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
13 Реал (Пловдив) 4 1 0 3 2:19 3
14 ФК Арда 999 (Кърджали) 4 1 0 3 8:16 3
15 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 4 0 1 3 4:14 1

Реал (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2021 10:30 1 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
03.10.2021 10:30 2 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
09.10.2021 10:00 3 кръг Д Траките 2007 (Скутаре) -:-
16.10.2021 10:30 4 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
23.10.2021 10:00 5 кръг Д Осанна (Пловдив) -:-
30.10.2021 14:00 6 кръг Д Девин (Девин) -:-
07.11.2021 10:30 7 кръг Г Беломорец (Асеновград) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Траките 2007 (Скутаре) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Осанна (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Девин (Девин) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Беломорец (Асеновград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Карлово) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Осанна (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Реал (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Сокол (Марково) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници