Тунджа (Павел баня)

BGSupporters форум

Тунджа (Павел баня)

"А" ОГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) 1:12
13.11.2021 15:00 2 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 1:7
11.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 5:2
18.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) 2:4
25.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 2:4
02.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) 0:2
09.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 4:0
16.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 3:2
23.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:2
30.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 1:2
06.11.2021 15:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:4
- 12 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Бузлуджа (Енина) 10 4 1 5 14:21 13
9 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 11 3 1 7 19:37 10
10 Тунджа (Павел баня) 11 3 0 8 20:41 9
11 Локомотив (Тулово) 11 1 2 8 15:50 5
12 Левски (Сърнево) 10 0 1 9 9:54 1

Тунджа (Павел баня)

ЮСВ: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2021 10:30 1 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) анл.
19.09.2021 12:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) анл.
24.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) анл.
03.10.2021 11:00 4 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) анл.
11.10.2021 12:00 5 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) анл.
17.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) анл.
24.10.2021 12:00 7 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) анл.
31.10.2021 11:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) анл.
09.11.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Траките 2007 (Скутаре) анл.
11.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) анл.
21.11.2021 10:30 11 кръг Д Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Атлетик (Куклен) 6 1 1 4 3:16 4
9 Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) 7 1 1 5 8:23 4
10 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 5 0 1 4 3:21 1
11 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 4 0 0 4 0:16 0
-- Тунджа (Павел баня) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници