Надежда (Доброславци)

BGSupporters форум

Надежда (Доброславци)

Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:1
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 3:3
22.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
25.08.2018 18:00 4 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
01.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
08.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
15.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
22.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
29.09.2018 17:00 9 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
14.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
24.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
27.10.2018 16:00 13 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
03.11.2018 14:00 14 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
10.11.2018 14:00 15 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
17.11.2018 14:00 16 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
24.11.2018 14:00 17 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Надежда (Доброславци) 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Оборище (Панагюрище) 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.07.2018 11:00 - Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 4:2
18.07.2018 18:00 - Г ЦСКА /юн.ст./ (София) 1:3
25.07.2018 18:00 - Д Ком (Берковица) 2:0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ С 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 4 място
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници