Аксаково (Аксаково)

BGSupporters форум

Аксаково (Аксаково)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 3:1
17.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Фратрия II (Бенковски) 1:0
24.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:3
01.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 7:1
08.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 3:1
- 6 кръг
почива
22.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:0
04.11.2023 14:00 8 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:0
12.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) 4:0
03.12.2023 14:00 10 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) 1:1
10.12.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 3:1
04.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 12:0
10.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Фратрия II (Бенковски) 1:0
17.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 2:0
24.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 7:0
31.03.2024 16:00 16 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 6:1
- 17 кръг
почива
14.04.2024 16:00 18 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 7:0
21.04.2024 16:00 19 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
28.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) -:-
12.05.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) -:-
19.05.2024 17:00 22 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Аксаково (Аксаково) 16 14 1 1 60:9 43
2 Фратрия II (Бенковски) 16 11 2 3 36:7 35
3 Суворово (Суворово) 16 11 2 3 42:17 35
4 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 17 11 1 5 47:22 34
5 Девня 2005 (Девня) 17 10 0 7 40:21 30

Аксаково (Аксаково)

ЮМВ: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.03.2024 13:00 1 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 0:3
23.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) 0:18
01.10.2023 10:00 3 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 7:0
07.10.2023 10:00 4 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 1:3
01.11.2023 14:00 5 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) 0:20
21.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Д Варна 2017 (Варна) 0:3
15.11.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 2:1
06.11.2023 12:00 8 кръг Д Камчиец (Дългопол) 1:9
12.11.2023 12:15 9 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 1:10
09.03.2024 10:00 10 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 1:2
16.03.2024 10:00 11 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 0:13
24.03.2024 09:00 12 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 5:0
30.03.2024 10:00 13 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 0:6
06.04.2024 10:00 14 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 1:14
13.04.2024 10:00 15 кръг Г Варна 2017 (Варна) 0:7
20.04.2024 10:00 16 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
27.04.2024 10:00 17 кръг Г Камчиец (Дългопол) -:-
11.05.2024 10:00 18 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 15 6 0 9 34:52 18
7 Варна 2017 (Варна) 15 4 1 10 30:45 13
8 Аксаково (Аксаково) 15 3 0 12 19:109 9
9 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 15 1 0 14 3:125 3
10 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 15 7 0 8 50:28 21

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2019/2020 - -
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2009/2010 "В" група 17 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници