Атлетик (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Провадия)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:0
17.12.2023 14:00 2 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 3:1
24.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) 2:0
01.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Г Суворово (Суворово) 0:3
- 5 кръг
почива
15.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 4:0
22.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Фратрия II (Бенковски) 1:3
04.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:2
12.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 5:0
03.12.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 3:1
10.12.2023 14:00 11 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:3
04.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:4
10.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:3
17.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 0:3
24.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Суворово (Суворово) 0:2
- 16 кръг
почива
07.04.2024 16:00 17 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 2:1
14.04.2024 16:00 18 кръг Д Фратрия II (Бенковски) 0:3
21.04.2024 16:00 19 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:2
28.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 4:2
12.05.2024 17:00 21 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 3:2
19.05.2024 15:30 22 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Олимпик (Варна) 20 11 3 6 46:23 36
6 Девня 2005 (Девня) 20 11 0 9 43:26 33
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 20 8 1 11 33:37 25
8 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 20 5 4 11 23:34 19
9 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 20 4 2 14 33:50 14

Атлетик (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Д ФК Тича (Варна) 4:2
23.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:5
30.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 0:4
08.10.2023 10:00 4 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 5:1
14.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 3:0
21.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Г Космос (Браничево) 3:5
28.10.2023 11:00 7 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 1:7
04.11.2023 11:00 8 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 0:10
11.11.2023 11:00 9 кръг Г Златен век 2020 (Велики Преслав) 1:2
09.03.2024 10:00 10 кръг Г ФК Тича (Варна) 0:2
16.03.2024 11:00 11 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 5:2
23.03.2024 13:00 12 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 2:4
31.03.2024 10:00 13 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 10:1
07.04.2024 11:00 14 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 5:1
13.04.2024 11:00 15 кръг Д Космос (Браничево) 2:4
20.04.2024 11:00 16 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:3
27.04.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 0:3
11.05.2024 11:00 18 кръг Д Златен век 2020 (Велики Преслав) 5:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Космос (Браничево) 18 11 0 7 70:42 33
6 Златен век 2020 (Велики Преслав) 18 7 2 9 29:52 23
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 18 7 0 11 46:57 21
8 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 18 2 1 15 8:95 7
9 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 18 2 0 16 10:89 6

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници