Звездичка (Бургас)

BGSupporters форум

Звездичка (Бургас)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - първа подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 11:30 1 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:5
03.10.2020 11:30 2 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 3:4
11.10.2020 11:30 3 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
17.10.2020 11:30 4 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 4:0
25.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:5
31.10.2020 10:00 6 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:6
08.11.2020 10:00 7 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:5
отложен 8 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
отложен 9 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
10.04.2021 11:30 10 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
17.04.2021 11:30 11 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
25.04.2021 10:00 12 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
08.05.2021 10:00 13 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
16.05.2021 10:00 14 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 8 4 0 4 18:10 12
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 8 3 2 3 17:25 11
6 Карнобат (Карнобат) 7 2 1 4 13:14 7
7 Звездичка (Бургас) 7 1 0 6 8:28 3
8 Поморие (Поморие) 7 0 0 7 1:37 0

Звездичка (Бургас)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 7:1
27.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 3:4
04.10.2020 10:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:1
11.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 1:3
18.10.2020 10:00 5 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:3
25.10.2020 10:00 6 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 7:1
01.11.2020 10:00 7 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 2:0
08.11.2020 10:00 8 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 2:1
15.11.2020 10:00 9 кръг Д Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) 2:9
отложен 10 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
14.03.2021 10:00 11 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:4
отложен 12 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
отложен 13 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
11.04.2021 10:00 14 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
18.04.2021 10:00 15 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
25.04.2021 10:00 16 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
09.05.2021 10:00 17 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
16.05.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Несебър (Несебър) 11 5 0 6 22:33 15
6 Созопол (Созопол) 12 4 2 6 31:33 14
7 Звездичка (Бургас) 10 4 1 5 25:27 13
8 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 11 4 1 6 28:25 13
9 Камено (Камено) 11 3 2 6 25:41 11

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници