Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:2
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:1
26.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 1:4
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 1:3
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:3
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:1
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 1:2
- 8 кръг
почива
08.11.2020 14:00 9 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:4
15.11.2020 14:00 10 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:00 11 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:3
29.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:0
28.02.2021 14:00 13 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 3:1
07.03.2021 15:00 14 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
14.03.2021 15:00 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
21.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
28.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
11.04.2021 16:00 18 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
18.04.2021 16:00 19 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
25.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
09.05.2021 17:00 22 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
16.05.2021 17:00 23 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
23.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
06.06.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 12 5 2 5 24:17 17
9 Аксаково (Аксаково) 12 3 4 5 17:19 13
10 Девня 2005 (Девня) 12 4 1 7 14:24 13
11 Устрем (Караманите) 12 3 1 8 8:20 10
12 Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 12 2 1 9 13:43 7

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III - първа подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 7:4
20.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 3:3
26.09.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д Аристон (Русе) 0:4
04.10.2020 10:00 4 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 3:11
- 5 кръг
почива
18.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Д Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) 1:5
25.10.2020 10:00 7 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 1:4
01.11.2020 10:00 8 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) 0:1
08.11.2020 10:00 9 кръг Г Дуло 2018 (Дулово) 0:3
14.03.2021 10:00 10 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
21.03.2021 10:00 11 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
27.03.2021 11:00 12 кръг Г Аристон (Русе) -:-
11.04.2021 10:00 13 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
25.04.2021 10:00 15 кръг Г Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:-
02.05.2021 10:00 16 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
09.05.2021 10:00 17 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
16.05.2021 10:00 18 кръг Д Дуло 2018 (Дулово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Дуло 2018 (Дулово) 8 4 1 3 8:23 13
6 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 8 2 1 5 11:16 7
7 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 8 2 0 6 10:30 6
8 Девня 2005 (Девня) 8 1 1 6 15:35 4
9 Провадия (Провадия) 8 0 1 7 11:33 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място
2010/2011 "В" група 13 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници