Крумовград (Крумовград)

BGSupporters форум

В
22.10.1988 (35 г.)
В
11.07.1988 (35 г.)
В
28.12.2005 (18 г.)
Зд
21.05.2000 (23 г.)
Зд
05.09.1994 (29 г.)
Зц
29.11.1995 (28 г.)
Зц
18.01.1999 (25 г.)
Зц
26.10.2003 (20 г.)
Зц
23.04.1998 (25 г.)
Зл
10.10.1997 (26 г.)
Хо
18.01.1998 (26 г.)
Хд
11.04.2001 (22 г.)
Хц
31.03.1996 (27 г.)
Хц
30.12.1993 (30 г.)
Хц
30.11.1997 (26 г.)
Хп
04.06.2003 (20 г.)
Ха
15.10.2001 (22 г.)
Ха
30.12.1985 (38 г.)
Кд
19.02.1997 (27 г.)
Кл
25.07.2000 (23 г.)
Кл
17.12.1996 (27 г.)
Кл
03.12.1990 (33 г.)
Н
08.12.1992 (31 г.)
Н
31.10.1998 (25 г.)
Н
09.01.1997 (27 г.)
треньори:
Т
20.03.1981 (42 г.)
напуснали:
Зд
09.04.2003 (20 г.)
Зц
13.06.1997 (26 г.)
Т
04.08.1971 (52 г.)
Хл
06.09.2001 (22 г.)
Н
23.10.2003 (20 г.)

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

"А" МОГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.10.2016 15:00 1 кръг Д Перперикон (Перперек) 2:3
27.11.2016 14:00 2 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) 5:0
- 3 кръг
почива
23.10.2016 15:00 4 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 2:3
30.10.2016 15:00 5 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 0:3
13.11.2016 14:00 6 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 2:1
20.11.2016 14:00 7 кръг Г Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 1:4
16.04.2017 16:00 8 кръг Г Перперикон (Перперек) 1:7
19.03.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 2:4
- 10 кръг
почива
09.04.2017 16:00 11 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 1:3
16.04.2017 16:00 12 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 1:0
23.04.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 1:11
30.04.2017 16:00 14 кръг Д Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Искра (Черноочене) 12 5 2 5 25:36 17
4 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 12 5 1 6 31:33 16
5 Перперикон (Перперек) 12 4 0 8 22:29 12
6 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 12 3 1 8 20:42 10
7 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 12 3 0 9 19:41 9

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

Деца: Кърджали - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2016 11:00 1 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 1:4
08.10.2016 11:00 2 кръг Г Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 1:1
- 3 кръг
почива
22.10.2016 11:00 4 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 2:5
29.10.2016 13:00 5 кръг Г Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 1:1
05.11.2016 11:00 6 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 2:4
12.11.2016 11:00 7 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 3:0
11.03.2017 11:00 8 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 2:2
18.03.2017 11:00 9 кръг Д Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 3:1
- 10 кръг
почива
01.04.2017 11:00 11 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 1:3
07.04.2017 15:00 12 кръг Д Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 3:1
22.04.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:3
29.04.2017 11:00 14 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Арда (Кърджали) 12 10 1 1 60:13 31
3 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 12 7 2 3 28:23 23
4 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 12 4 3 5 22:25 15
5 Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 12 3 2 7 17:32 11
6 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 12 2 1 9 23:35 7

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група:01 сезон

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници