Крумовград (Крумовград)

BGSupporters форум

В
22.10.1988 (35 г.)
В
11.07.1988 (35 г.)
В
28.12.2005 (18 г.)
З
04.10.2007 (16 г.)
Зд
21.05.2000 (24 г.)
Зд
05.09.1994 (29 г.)
Зц
29.11.1995 (28 г.)
Зц
18.01.1999 (25 г.)
Зц
26.10.2003 (20 г.)
Зц
23.04.1998 (26 г.)
Зц
20.03.2000 (24 г.)
Зл
10.10.1997 (26 г.)
Х
14.12.2007 (16 г.)
Хо
18.01.1998 (26 г.)
Хд
11.04.2001 (23 г.)
Хц
31.03.1996 (28 г.)
Хц
30.12.1993 (30 г.)
Хц
30.11.1997 (26 г.)
Ха
15.10.2001 (22 г.)
Ха
30.12.1985 (38 г.)
Кд
19.02.1997 (27 г.)
Кл
25.07.2000 (23 г.)
Кл
17.12.1996 (27 г.)
Кл
03.12.1990 (33 г.)
Н
08.12.1992 (31 г.)
Н
31.10.1998 (25 г.)
Н
09.01.1997 (27 г.)
треньори:
Т
20.03.1981 (43 г.)
напуснали:
Зд
09.04.2003 (21 г.)
Зц
13.06.1997 (26 г.)
Хп
04.06.2003 (20 г.)
Т
04.08.1971 (52 г.)
Хл
06.09.2001 (22 г.)
Н
23.10.2003 (20 г.)

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

Баражи за Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг
06.06.2021 18:00 - Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:4
Втори кръг
09.06.2021 18:00 - Г Палас (Рудозем) анл.
"А" МОГ Кърджали/Смолян
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 16:00 1 кръг Д Арда 1924 III (Кърджали) 0:5
04.10.2020 11:00 2 кръг Д Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 1:2
11.10.2020 15:00 3 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 0:6
18.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 4:2
25.10.2020 15:00 5 кръг Г Искра (Черноочене) 0:5
18.04.2021 15:00 6 кръг Г Арда 1924 III (Кърджали) 0:3
25.04.2021 15:00 7 кръг Г Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 3:0
09.05.2021 16:00 8 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 0:4
16.05.2021 16:00 9 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 0:3
23.05.2021 16:00 10 кръг Д Искра (Черноочене) 1:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Палас (Рудозем) 10 6 1 3 22:10 19
3 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 10 5 2 3 19:10 17
4 Искра (Черноочене) 10 3 2 5 13:24 11
5 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 10 2 1 7 9:31 7
6 Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 10 2 1 7 5:23 7

Левски 2005 (Крумовград)

Деца: Кърджали - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 9:2
03.10.2020 11:00 2 кръг Д Раковски (Ивайловград) 0:3
10.10.2020 11:00 3 кръг Г Златоград (Златоград) 9:3
- 4 кръг
почива
24.10.2020 11:00 5 кръг Г Палас (Рудозем) 0:3
31.10.2020 11:00 6 кръг Д Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 3:0
07.11.2020 15:00 7 кръг Г ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 4:0
27.03.2021 11:00 8 кръг Г Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 9:1
03.04.2021 11:00 9 кръг Г Раковски (Ивайловград) 3:0
10.04.2021 11:00 10 кръг Д Златоград (Златоград) 3:0
- 11 кръг
почива
24.04.2021 11:00 12 кръг Д Палас (Рудозем) 3:0
17.04.2021 11:00 13 кръг Г Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 3:1
10.04.2021 11:00 14 кръг Д ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 5:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 12 10 0 2 51:15 30
2 ФК Вихър 1965 (Златоград) 12 8 0 4 37:21 24
3 Палас (Рудозем) 12 8 0 4 32:16 24
4 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 12 6 1 5 26:27 19
5 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 11 2 0 9 16:43 6

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група:01 сезон

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници