Левски (Ракитово)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Ракитово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 2:5
30.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:3
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 3:4
13.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:4
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:3
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:0
- 7 кръг
почива
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 7:0
10.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 2:1
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 0:2
24.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:2
31.10.2020 14:00 12 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:5
07.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 4:0
14.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 2:2
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:0
29.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:7
05.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:4
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 0:1
- 19 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Марица (Белово) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 17 5 3 9 30:45 18
12 Тракия (Мирянци) 17 5 2 10 14:32 17
13 Левски (Ракитово) 17 5 1 11 33:43 16
14 Вихър (Ветрен) 17 5 1 11 23:40 16
15 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 17 5 1 11 23:51 16
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.02.2021 14:00 - Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:4

Левски (Ракитово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:3
27.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:2
04.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 11:5
10.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:4
17.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:0
25.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:9
31.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 6:2
07.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:5
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 8 4 1 3 34:19 13
4 Локомотив (Септември) 8 4 0 4 21:22 12
5 Левски (Ракитово) 8 4 0 4 27:30 12
6 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 8 4 0 4 33:30 12
7 Спартак (Калугерово) 8 2 2 4 15:27 8

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Левски (Ракитово)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници