Брацигово (Брацигово)

BGSupporters форум

Брацигово (Брацигово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 5:0
- 2 кръг
почива
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 6:2
12.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 6:0
19.09.2020 15:00 5 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 1:2
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 7:2
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 4:2
03.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 3:0
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:1
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:0
24.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 6:0
31.10.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 5:1
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:0
14.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 3:0
21.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:0
28.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 3:0
05.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 7:1
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 7:0
- 19 кръг
почива
03.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 5:1
06.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 2:0
13.03.2021 15:45 22 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:2
20.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:1
28.03.2021 15:00 24 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:1
03.04.2021 16:00 25 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 4:3
11.04.2021 16:00 26 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:3
17.04.2021 16:00 27 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 2:0
25.04.2021 16:00 28 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
30.04.2021 16:00 29 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
03.05.2021 17:00 30 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
08.05.2021 17:00 31 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
15.05.2021 17:00 32 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
23.05.2021 17:00 33 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 34 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 26 24 0 2 88:16 72
2 Балкан (Варвара) 27 22 2 3 75:24 68
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 25 20 2 3 91:22 62
4 Левски (Паталеница) 26 14 3 9 53:35 45
5 Марица (Белово) 26 13 5 8 54:36 44
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.01.2021 12:00 - Д Железница (Железница) 0:2

Брацигово (Брацигово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:1
26.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:2
04.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 5:11
10.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:1
18.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:9
- 6 кръг
почива
31.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:2
07.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 1:5
15.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:1
21.03.2021 10:30 10 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 6:1
27.03.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:3
03.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 1:4
11.04.2021 10:30 13 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:8
18.04.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:0
- 15 кръг
почива
30.04.2021 10:30 16 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
08.05.2021 10:30 17 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
15.05.2021 10:30 18 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Левски (Ракитово) 14 7 0 7 42:47 21
6 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 12 5 0 7 36:40 15
7 Брацигово (Брацигово) 13 4 2 7 25:48 14
8 Спартак (Калугерово) 13 2 2 9 17:47 8
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 12 2 1 9 16:39 7

Брацигово (Брацигово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 1:4
11.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:2
18.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:7
24.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:6
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 3:1
08.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:11
- 8 кръг
почива
05.04.2021 10:30 9 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 1:8
11.04.2021 10:30 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:8
18.04.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
24.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 1:5
03.05.2021 10:30 13 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
09.05.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Орлета (Пазарджик) 9 6 0 3 22:25 18
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 10 6 0 4 30:19 18
5 Локомотив (Септември) 10 5 0 5 29:28 15
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 10 1 0 9 8:55 3
7 Левски (Паталеница) 9 0 0 9 5:67 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Брацигово (Брацигово)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място

Интернет страници