Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 10:0
29.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:1
05.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 1:4
12.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:3
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 3:2
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:0
26.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 3:2
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 3:3
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 2:1
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:5
25.10.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:3
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:7
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 2:0
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
21.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
28.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:2
- 17 кръг
почива
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:3
- 19 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Марица (Белово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 34 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Величково (Величково) 17 7 2 8 24:28 23
10 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 16 5 5 6 21:29 20
11 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 17 5 3 9 30:45 18
12 Тракия (Мирянци) 17 5 2 10 14:32 17
13 Левски (Ракитово) 17 5 1 11 33:43 16

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:3
26.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:5
03.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:3
11.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:4
- 5 кръг
почива
25.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:1
31.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 2:6
07.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
14.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:1
- 10 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Левски (Ракитово) 8 4 0 4 27:30 12
6 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 8 4 0 4 33:30 12
7 Спартак (Калугерово) 8 2 2 4 15:27 8
8 Брацигово (Брацигово) 8 2 2 4 14:32 8
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 8 1 1 6 9:25 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници