Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 10:0
29.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:1
05.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 1:4
12.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:3
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 3:2
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:0
26.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 3:2
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 3:3
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 2:1
17.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:5
25.10.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:3
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:7
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 2:0
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
21.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
28.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:2
- 17 кръг
почива
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:3
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 0:0
03.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 0:4
07.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 3:2
14.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 1:1
21.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 0:1
27.03.2021 15:00 24 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 3:0
03.04.2021 16:00 25 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:0
11.04.2021 16:00 26 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 0:2
17.04.2021 16:00 27 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 3:0
25.04.2021 16:00 28 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
30.04.2021 16:00 29 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
03.05.2021 17:00 30 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
09.05.2021 17:00 31 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
15.05.2021 17:00 32 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
23.05.2021 17:00 33 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 34 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Вихър (Ветрен) 26 10 2 14 36:50 32
10 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 26 9 5 12 30:44 32
11 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 26 9 5 12 41:55 32
12 Тракия (Мирянци) 26 9 4 13 21:40 31
13 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 26 8 2 16 40:71 26

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:3
26.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:5
03.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:3
11.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:4
- 5 кръг
почива
25.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 2:1
31.10.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 2:6
07.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
14.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:1
21.03.2021 10:30 10 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:6
27.03.2021 10:30 11 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 1:4
03.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 5:0
10.04.2021 10:30 13 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:4
- 14 кръг
почива
24.04.2021 10:30 15 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
30.04.2021 10:30 16 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
09.05.2021 11:30 17 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
16.05.2021 10:30 18 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Левски (Ракитово) 14 7 0 7 42:47 21
6 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 12 5 0 7 36:40 15
7 Брацигово (Брацигово) 13 4 2 7 25:48 14
8 Спартак (Калугерово) 13 2 2 9 17:47 8
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 12 2 1 9 16:39 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници