Левски (Паталеница)

BGSupporters форум

Левски (Паталеница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 5:2
30.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 3:0
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 2:0
13.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 7:1
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:1
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:4
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:0
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 6:2
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:1
25.10.2020 15:00 11 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:1
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:2
- 13 кръг
почива
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:1
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 1:1
29.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 0:2
06.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:5
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 1:0
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 0:2
03.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 6:1
07.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:1
14.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:1
21.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:1
28.03.2021 15:00 24 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:1
03.04.2021 16:00 25 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:1
11.04.2021 16:00 26 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 2:1
18.04.2021 16:00 27 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
25.04.2021 16:00 28 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:1
30.04.2021 16:00 29 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:3
- 30 кръг
почива
09.05.2021 17:00 31 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 3:4
16.05.2021 17:00 32 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 6:0
23.05.2021 17:00 33 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 34 кръг Д Марица (Белово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Балкан (Варвара) 30 22 3 5 80:35 66
4 Марица (Белово) 30 16 5 9 64:43 53
5 Левски (Паталеница) 30 15 4 11 64:43 49
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 30 14 4 12 62:42 46
7 Величково (Величково) 30 12 6 12 54:51 42

Левски (Паталеница)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:4
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:20
11.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:2
- 4 кръг
почива
25.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:7
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:3
08.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:2
28.03.2021 10:30 8 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:4
03.04.2021 10:30 9 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:16
11.04.2021 10:30 10 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 1:9
- 11 кръг
почива
25.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:3
03.05.2021 10:30 13 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:3
08.05.2021 10:30 14 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 12 7 1 4 49:20 22
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 12 7 1 4 33:20 22
5 Локомотив (Септември) 12 5 0 7 30:35 15
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 12 2 1 9 14:58 7
7 Левски (Паталеница) 12 0 0 12 5:76 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Левски (Паталеница)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници