Чепинец (Велинград)

BGSupporters форум

Чепинец (Велинград)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 1:1
30.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 3:2
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 3:0
13.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 4:0
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 5:1
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:1
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:3
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 0:2
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:2
18.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 3:0
25.10.2020 15:00 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:4
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 7:1
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 0:1
- 14 кръг
почива
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:1
29.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 3:1
06.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:3
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 2:2
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:1
03.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:2
07.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 4:0
14.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:1
21.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 3:0
28.03.2021 15:00 24 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:2
03.04.2021 16:00 25 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:2
11.04.2021 16:00 26 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 3:2
18.04.2021 16:00 27 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 4:0
25.04.2021 16:00 28 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:2
30.04.2021 16:00 29 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:4
03.05.2021 17:00 30 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:1
- 31 кръг
почива
16.05.2021 17:00 32 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 2:0
23.05.2021 17:00 33 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
30.05.2021 17:00 34 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Марица (Белово) 30 16 5 9 64:43 53
5 Левски (Паталеница) 30 15 4 11 64:43 49
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 30 14 4 12 62:42 46
7 Величково (Величково) 30 12 6 12 54:51 42
8 Локомотив (Септември) 30 13 2 15 66:69 41
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.01.2021 12:00 - Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:1
07.02.2021 14:00 - Д Левски (Ракитово) 4:2

Чепинец (Велинград)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 4:0
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 7:1
10.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:3
18.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 6:1
25.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 7:0
- 6 кръг
почива
08.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 11:0
28.03.2021 10:30 8 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) 3:2
03.04.2021 10:30 9 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
11.04.2021 10:30 10 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:4
18.04.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:4
25.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 3:0
- 13 кръг
почива
09.05.2021 10:30 14 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 12 11 1 0 84:9 34
2 Орлета (Пазарджик) 12 8 0 4 32:29 24
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 12 7 1 4 49:20 22
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 12 7 1 4 33:20 22
5 Локомотив (Септември) 12 5 0 7 30:35 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници