Спартак (Калугерово)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Калугерово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:5
30.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 4:2
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:3
13.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 0:2
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:5
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:0
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:9
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:3
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:1
- 10 кръг
почива
25.10.2020 15:00 11 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 0:3
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 2:0
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:0
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 3:2
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:1
29.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 5:1
06.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 4:1
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:7
- 19 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 27 кръг
почива
- 28 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Левски (Паталеница) 17 9 1 7 36:23 28
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 17 7 4 6 38:25 25
7 Спартак (Калугерово) 17 7 2 8 26:45 23
8 Локомотив (Септември) 17 7 2 8 40:40 23
9 Величково (Величково) 17 7 2 8 24:28 23
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Пазарджик / Финал
26.08.2020 18:00 - Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:7

Спартак (Калугерово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
26.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:5
03.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:3
10.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
17.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:3
24.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:2
01.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:5
07.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 5:1
14.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 4:2
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Левски (Ракитово) 8 4 0 4 27:30 12
6 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 8 4 0 4 33:30 12
7 Спартак (Калугерово) 8 2 2 4 15:27 8
8 Брацигово (Брацигово) 8 2 2 4 14:32 8
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 8 1 1 6 9:25 4

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Спартак (Калугерово)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2008/2009 - -

Интернет страници