Спартак (Калугерово)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Калугерово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:5
30.08.2020 18:30 2 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 4:2
06.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:3
13.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 0:2
19.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:5
22.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:0
27.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:9
04.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:3
11.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:1
- 10 кръг
почива
25.10.2020 15:00 11 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 0:3
01.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 2:0
08.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:0
15.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 3:2
22.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:1
29.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 5:1
06.12.2020 13:00 17 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 4:1
21.02.2021 14:00 18 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:7
28.02.2021 14:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:3
03.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:3
07.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 1:3
14.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:0
21.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:6
28.03.2021 15:00 24 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:2
03.04.2021 16:00 25 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:1
11.04.2021 16:00 26 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:0
- 27 кръг
почива
25.04.2021 16:00 28 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 4:1
30.04.2021 16:00 29 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:2
03.05.2021 17:00 30 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 1:1
09.05.2021 17:00 31 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 3:0
16.05.2021 17:00 32 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 4:1
23.05.2021 17:00 33 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:0
30.05.2021 17:00 34 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Сарая (Сарая) 32 14 2 16 45:69 41
10 Тракия (Мирянци) 32 12 4 16 31:59 40
11 Спартак (Калугерово) 32 13 4 15 49:68 40
12 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 32 11 7 14 51:69 40
13 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 32 11 7 14 41:54 40
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Пазарджик / Финал
26.08.2020 18:00 - Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:7

Спартак (Калугерово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
26.09.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:5
03.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:3
10.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
17.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:3
24.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:2
01.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:5
07.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 5:1
14.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 4:2
- 10 кръг
почива
27.03.2021 10:30 11 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
03.04.2021 10:30 12 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:5
10.04.2021 10:30 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
17.04.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:3
24.04.2021 10:30 15 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:6
01.05.2021 10:30 16 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 1:8
08.05.2021 10:30 17 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:8
15.05.2021 10:30 18 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 16 7 3 6 52:41 24
6 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 16 8 0 8 52:48 24
7 Брацигово (Брацигово) 16 5 3 8 35:53 18
8 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 3 2 11 22:57 11
9 Спартак (Калугерово) 16 2 2 12 18:66 8

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Спартак (Калугерово)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 11 място

Интернет страници