Софияспорт 2020 (София)

BGSupporters форум

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
18.09.2022 11:20 1 кръг Д Барокко (София) 2:3
25.09.2022 11:20 2 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 0:2
09.10.2022 12:30 3 кръг Д Левски II (София) 0:8
16.10.2022 12:30 4 кръг Г Славия 1913 II (София) 2:4
23.10.2022 13:40 5 кръг Д ФК Септември 57 (София) 1:3
30.10.2022 09:00 6 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:8
06.11.2022 10:10 7 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:12
13.11.2022 13:40 8 кръг Д Национал II (София) 3:7
20.11.2022 13:40 9 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Барокко (София) 9 2 1 6 16:45 7
10 Академика (София) 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 1 0 1 0 4:4 1
12 Олимпия ФК II (София) 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
13 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 9 0 0 9 9:55 0
Група "Г"
19.03.2023 09:00 10 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) 3:13
- 11 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 12 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) -:-
- 13 кръг Г ОФК София 1992 (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Младост 2015 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Искър 2022 (Злокучене) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Талант (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 9 1 2 6 5:40 5
11 Барокко (София) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
12 УФК Ботев (София) 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 1 0 0 1 3:13 0
14 Младост 2015 (София) 1 0 0 1 0:16 0

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Г"
18.09.2022 09:00 1 кръг Д Победа 1945 (София) 0:4
25.09.2022 13:40 2 кръг Д Академия ВР (София) 3:0
09.10.2022 10:10 3 кръг Г ФК Септември 57 (София) 5:2
16.10.2022 12:30 4 кръг Д Шампион (София) 3:8
23.10.2022 11:20 5 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:4
30.10.2022 11:20 6 кръг Д Спорт за всички (София) 1:4
06.11.2022 12:30 7 кръг Г Локомотив Сф 1929 II (София) 1:3
13.11.2022 10:10 8 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) 3:0
20.11.2022 13:40 9 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3:1
19.03.2023 10:10 10 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3:2
- 11 кръг Д Септември II (София) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия II (София) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
- 14 кръг Г ФК Септември 57 (София) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Локомотив Сф 1929 II (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Победа 1945 (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Победа 1945 (София) 10 7 0 3 46:40 21
5 Академия ВР (София) 9 6 0 3 52:11 18
6 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 10 5 0 5 25:28 15
7 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 10 4 1 5 27:36 13
8 ФК Септември 57 (София) 10 2 1 7 23:51 7

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
18.09.2022 09:10 1 кръг Д Барокко (София) 3:4
25.09.2022 12:00 2 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 3:3
09.10.2022 12:00 3 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:4
16.10.2022 10:05 4 кръг Г Вива (София) 6:2
23.10.2022 09:10 5 кръг Д Славия 1913 II (София) 2:7
30.10.2022 10:05 6 кръг Г УФК Ботев (София) 1:10
06.11.2022 11:05 7 кръг Д Олимпия ФК II (София) 1:3
13.11.2022 13:00 8 кръг Г Метал 2002 (Перник) 5:2
20.11.2022 11:05 9 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) 2:7
19.03.2023 13:00 10 кръг Д Метал 2002 (Перник) 5:5
26.03.2023 09:10 11 кръг Г Славия 1913 II (София) -:-
03.04.2023 10:05 12 кръг Д Вива (София) -:-
09.04.2023 13:00 13 кръг Д Олимпия ФК II (София) -:-
23.04.2023 09:10 14 кръг Г УФК Ботев II (София) -:-
30.04.2023 12:00 15 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
14.05.2023 11:05 16 кръг Г Национал (София) -:-
21.05.2023 09:10 17 кръг Д ЦСКА II (София) -:-
28.05.2023 12:00 18 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Олимпия ФК II (София) 10 3 2 5 18:34 11
7 Барокко (София) 9 3 1 5 23:49 10
8 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 10 2 2 6 30:47 8
9 Развитие на млади футболисти (София) 10 1 1 8 16:51 4
10 Спорт за всички (София) 1 1 0 0 7:1 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници