Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:2
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:1
26.09.2020 16:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 1:4
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 1:3
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:3
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 1:1
25.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 1:2
- 8 кръг
почива
08.11.2020 14:00 9 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:4
15.11.2020 14:00 10 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
22.11.2020 14:00 11 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:3
29.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
06.12.2020 14:00 13 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Аксаково (Аксаково) 10 3 3 4 15:15 12
10 Устрем (Караманите) 11 3 1 7 7:18 10
11 Девня 2005 (Девня) 10 2 1 7 10:23 7
12 Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 10 2 0 8 12:41 6
13 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 9 0 0 9 5:41 0

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III - първа подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 7:4
20.09.2020 10:00 2 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 3:3
26.09.2020 11:00 3 кръг Д Аристон (Русе) 0:4
- 4 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 5 кръг
почива
- 6 кръг Д Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 8 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Дуло 2018 (Дулово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Аристон (Русе) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Г Доростол-Светкавица (Силистра) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
- 17 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Дуло 2018 (Дулово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 МФК Тича (Варна) 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Дуло 2018 (Дулово) 3 1 1 1 1:13 4
5 Девня 2005 (Девня) 3 1 1 1 10:11 4
6 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2 1 0 1 14:5 3
7 Провадия (Провадия) 3 0 1 2 4:17 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място
2010/2011 "В" група 13 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници