Житница (Житница)

BGSupporters форум

Житница (Житница)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:0
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 3:1
07.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 1:1
15.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:4
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:0
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:7
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 2:3
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 3:1
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) -:-
25.10.2019 16:00 10 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
02.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
10.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) -:-
16.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
24.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) -:-
30.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Кричим (Кричим) 8 5 0 3 13:14 15
6 Садово (Садово) 8 4 1 3 10:10 13
7 Житница (Житница) 8 4 1 3 13:17 13
8 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 8 4 1 3 21:19 13
9 Вихър (Белозем) 8 3 2 3 18:18 11

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 2 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 14 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 14 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 13 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници