Мрамор (Мрамор)

BGSupporters форум

Мрамор (Мрамор)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Житен (Житен) 2:3
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Световрачене (Световрачене) анл.
20.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 3:1
27.09.2020 11:00 4 кръг Г Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) 3:3
04.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 4:2
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 1:1
18.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 3:2
25.10.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 6:1
- 9 кръг
почива
08.11.2020 14:00 10 кръг Д Сокол (Негован) 3:2
15.11.2020 14:00 11 кръг Г Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) 0:1
22.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 2:3
29.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 6:0
28.02.2021 16:00 14 кръг Г Житен (Житен) 3:0
- 15 кръг
почива
14.03.2021 16:00 16 кръг Г Сантяго Бернабеу (София) -:-
21.03.2021 16:00 17 кръг Д Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) -:-
28.03.2021 16:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) -:-
08.04.2021 17:00 19 кръг Д Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 20 кръг Г Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 21 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
05.05.2021 18:00 23 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 24 кръг Д Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 25 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Житен (Житен) 13 11 1 1 41:15 34
2 Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) 13 9 2 2 34:14 29
3 Мрамор (Мрамор) 12 7 2 3 36:19 23
4 Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 13 7 2 4 41:28 23
5 Сантяго Бернабеу (София) 13 6 4 3 29:26 22
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.02.2021 13:30 - Д Сокол (Негован) 2:0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Мрамор (Мрамор)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ С 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 4 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -

Интернет страници