Гигант (Съединение)

BGSupporters форум

Гигант (Съединение)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
14.08.2021 18:00 2 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
21.08.2021 18:00 3 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
28.08.2021 18:00 4 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
04.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
11.09.2021 17:00 6 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
18.09.2021 17:00 7 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
25.09.2021 17:00 8 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
09.10.2021 16:00 10 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
16.10.2021 16:00 11 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 12 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
30.10.2021 16:00 13 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
06.11.2021 14:30 14 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
13.11.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
20.11.2021 14:30 16 кръг Г Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
27.11.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 19 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Левски 2005 (Крумовград) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Берое II (Стара Загора) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Гигант (Съединение) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Загорец (Нова Загора) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.07.2021 18:00 - Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
14.07.2021 19:00 - Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
ноември 2019 15.368 34
октомври 2019 12.291 51
септември 2019 14.114 40
август 2019 10.420 52
май 2019 5.099 85
април 2019 9.512 60
март 2019 10.653 56
ноември 2018 10.644 54
октомври 2018 14.723 42
септември 2018 1.557 95
май 2018 11.248 46
април 2018 4.932 84
март 2018 19.224 26
ноември 2017 8.745 63
октомври 2017 3.157 87
септември 2017 9.979 62
август 2017 1.825 88
май 2017 6.430 76
април 2017 6.849 77
март 2017 12.452 50
ноември 2016 9.910 62
октомври 2016 5.517 82
септември 2016 5.546 77
август 2016 7.513 69
май 2016 8.018 62
април 2016 7.727 62
март 2016 7.355 67
ноември 2015 7.750 69
октомври 2015 13.327 35
август 2015 7.726 62
май 2015 7.487 59
април 2015 16.667 26
март 2015 13.352 36
декември 2014 12.807 42
октомври 2014 7.851 71
септември 2014 14.123 36
май 2014 10.087 61
април 2014 15.409 30
март 2014 15.643 30
ноември 2013 11.994 58
септември 2013 13.579 45
август 2013 10.791 59
май 2013 17.010 36
април 2013 8.307 62
март 2013 6.026 76
ноември 2012 11.338 54
октомври 2012 17.632 29
септември 2012 8.313 72
май 2012 7.750 74
април 2012 5.367 84
март 2012 5.056 85
ноември 2011 4.130 97
октомври 2011 11.072 60
септември 2011 13.496 54
август 2011 10.446 63
май 2011 8.582 77
април 2011 6.827 86
март 2011 17.346 37
ноември 2010 15.871 44
октомври 2010 9.029 82
септември 2010 12.321 61
август 2010 19.942 26
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници