Чавдар (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Чавдар (Пловдив)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Лидер (Ягодово) 5:4
12.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 2:5
18.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 5:1
26.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Г Спартак 1971 (Ново село) 2:4
02.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д Царацово 2020 (Царацово) 3:0
10.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 0:0
16.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:0
24.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Г Белащица (Белащица) -:-
30.10.2021 14:30 9 кръг Д Брестовица (Брестовица) -:-
07.11.2021 14:30 10 кръг Г Бенковски 1959 (Куртово Конаре) -:-
14.11.2021 14:30 11 кръг Д Траките 2007 II (Скутаре) -:-
21.11.2021 14:30 12 кръг Г Вето (Цалапица) -:-
27.11.2021 14:30 13 кръг Д Костиево (Костиево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Лидер (Ягодово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Спартак 1971 (Ново село) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Царацово 2020 (Царацово) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Белащица (Белащица) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Брестовица (Брестовица) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Бенковски 1959 (Куртово Конаре) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Траките 2007 II (Скутаре) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Вето (Цалапица) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Костиево (Костиево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Спартак 1971 (Ново село) 6 4 1 1 19:7 13
6 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 5 4 0 1 17:5 12
7 Чавдар (Пловдив) 7 3 2 2 17:14 11
8 Царацово 2020 (Царацово) 7 3 1 3 15:9 10
9 Брестовица (Брестовица) 6 2 2 2 15:8 8

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 10:30 1 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 0:3
18.09.2021 12:00 2 кръг Д Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) 5:0
22.09.2021 10:00 3 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 1:3
25.09.2021 10:30 4 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:2
02.10.2021 13:00 5 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 1:3
10.10.2021 11:30 6 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:4
16.10.2021 11:00 7 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 0:2
23.10.2021 10:00 8 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
30.10.2021 11:00 9 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
06.11.2021 10:00 10 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
13.11.2021 12:00 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
27.11.2021 10:30 13 кръг Д Лион 2017 (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Лион 2017 (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 3 1 2 0 7:5 5
9 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 4 1 0 3 7:16 3
10 Чавдар (Пловдив) 7 1 0 6 7:17 3
11 Лион 2017 (Пловдив) 6 1 0 5 7:28 3
12 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3 0 2 1 5:7 2

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници