Белослав 1918 (Белослав)

BGSupporters форум

Белослав 1918 (Белослав)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 3:2
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:1
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 3:1
06.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 0:0
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 3:0
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 2:2
28.10.2018 14:00 7 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 1:1
04.11.2018 14:00 8 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 5:0
11.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:0
18.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 2:1
25.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:0
10.03.2019 15:00 12 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:0
17.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 4:1
24.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 4:1
30.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:2
07.04.2019 16:00 16 кръг Д Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 2:1
14.04.2019 16:00 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:2
21.04.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 7:1
15.05.2019 18:00 19 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 2:1
12.05.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 3:0
19.05.2019 17:00 21 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 3:1
02.06.2019 17:00 22 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Девня 2005 (Девня) 22 18 2 2 78:18 56
2 Ботев (Брестак) 22 15 4 3 52:11 49
3 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 22 15 4 3 51:21 49
4 Провадия (Провадия) 22 12 1 9 47:30 37
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 22 9 5 8 36:33 32

Белослав 1918 (Белослав)

ЮМВ: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
22.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:4
29.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:6
06.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 2:1
13.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:3
20.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 5:0
28.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:3
03.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 1:2
10.11.2018 10:00 9 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 0:3
17.11.2018 10:00 10 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) 2:1
24.11.2018 10:00 11 кръг Г Аврен (Аврен) 3:3
- 12 кръг
почива
16.03.2019 10:00 13 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 6:1
23.03.2019 10:00 14 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:1
30.03.2019 10:00 15 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:1
06.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 2:0
13.04.2019 10:00 17 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 2:2
20.04.2019 10:00 18 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 2:4
04.05.2019 10:00 19 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:4
11.05.2019 10:00 20 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 6:2
19.05.2019 11:00 21 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) 1:5
01.06.2019 10:00 22 кръг Д Аврен (Аврен) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Септември 98 (Тервел) 20 13 0 7 71:44 39
5 Ботев (Нови пазар) 20 10 2 8 49:32 32
6 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 20 7 3 10 37:46 24
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 20 6 5 9 35:43 23
8 Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 20 6 4 10 33:48 22

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници