Стралджа (Стралджа)

BGSupporters форум

Стралджа (Стралджа)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) 4:0
19.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 5:0
26.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 5:0
04.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 2:0
10.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 8:0
17.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Червена звезда (Каменец) 5:2
24.10.2015 12:00 7 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 3:0
07.11.2015 14:30 8 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 3:1
15.11.2015 14:30 9 кръг Д Бакаджик (Войника) 3:0
21.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 2:0
28.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 4:2
12.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) 0:3
19.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 0:3
27.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 0:3
03.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 0:3
09.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 0:3
17.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Д Червена звезда (Каменец) 0:3
23.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 0:3
01.05.2016 18:00 19 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 0:3
08.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Г Бакаджик (Войника) 0:3
15.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 0:3
22.05.2016 18:00 22 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Тракиец (Кукорево) 22 7 4 11 34:49 25
9 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 22 7 2 13 39:67 23
10 Бенковски (Зимница) 22 3 1 18 28:88 10
11 Безмер (Безмер) 22 2 2 18 20:79 8
12 Стралджа (Стралджа) 22 11 0 11 44:38 33

Стралджа (Стралджа)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 10:30 1 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:1
19.09.2015 10:00 2 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) 1:0
26.09.2015 10:00 3 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:4
03.10.2015 10:30 4 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 5:0
10.10.2015 10:00 5 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 4:1
17.10.2015 10:00 6 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 3:0
24.10.2015 11:00 7 кръг Г Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 3:1
31.10.2015 11:00 8 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 5:0
07.11.2015 10:30 9 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 8:1
14.11.2015 10:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 3:0
21.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:3
12.03.2016 10:30 12 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:1
19.03.2016 10:00 13 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) 2:1
26.03.2016 10:00 14 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:0
02.04.2016 10:30 15 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:0
09.04.2016 10:00 16 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 3:1
16.04.2016 10:00 17 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:2
23.04.2016 10:00 18 кръг Д Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 7:1
29.04.2016 10:00 19 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 0:2
07.05.2016 10:30 20 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 6:1
14.05.2016 11:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 1:0
21.05.2016 10:30 22 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:9
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 22 21 0 1 103:10 63
2 Стралджа (Стралджа) 22 16 1 5 58:29 49
3 Несебър (Несебър) 22 15 3 4 90:25 48
4 Поморие (Поморие) 22 13 5 4 55:20 44
5 Карнобат (Карнобат) 22 12 4 6 54:28 40

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 12 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 4 място
2013/2014 "В" група 17 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 2 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2014 2.235 88
април 2014 7.127 71
март 2014 5.121 81
ноември 2013 5.689 81
септември 2013 2.453 92
август 2013 2.210 89
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници