Арес (София)

BGSupporters форум

Арес (София)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
22.09.2019 09:00 1 кръг Д Ферион (София) 8:0
29.09.2019 13:30 2 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 3:1
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г София спорт (София) 3:0
13.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 6:1
20.10.2019 12:00 5 кръг Г Конкордия (София) 3:0
17.11.2019 09:00 6 кръг Д Ултраспорт академия (София) 2:2
10.11.2019 13:30 7 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК София (София) 7 7 0 0 34:3 21
2 Арес (София) 7 5 1 1 25:7 16
3 Надежда (Доброславци) 7 4 1 2 29:8 13
4 Ултраспорт академия (София) 7 4 1 2 31:17 13
5 София спорт (София) 7 2 2 3 16:13 8
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
22.03.2020 12:00 1 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) анл.
29.03.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Сердика (София) анл.
05.04.2020 13:30 3 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) анл.
12.04.2020 10:30 4 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) анл.
26.04.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
03.05.2020 09:00 6 кръг Г Елит София (София) анл.
10.05.2020 09:00 7 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Арес (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Елит София (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Ком 98 (Годеч) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Левски Раковски (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Локомотив София 1929 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Арес (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
21.09.2019 12:00 1 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:4
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:8
05.10.2019 09:00 3 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 0:2
12.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 1:3
19.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г ФА Пловдив (Пловдив) 0:4
30.11.2019 13:30 6 кръг Д София спорт (София) 3:1
09.11.2019 09:00 7 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:2
16.11.2019 12:00 8 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:3
23.11.2019 12:00 9 кръг Г Барокко (София) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Н спорт (София) 9 4 0 5 19:19 12
7 Левски Раковски (София) 9 2 1 6 9:24 7
8 Арес (София) 9 2 0 7 7:27 6
9 Барокко (София) 9 1 1 7 14:41 4
10 София спорт (София) 9 1 0 8 8:36 3
Втора фаза / Група "Б"
22.03.2020 13:30 1 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) анл.
29.03.2020 13:30 2 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) анл.
05.04.2020 15:00 3 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) анл.
12.04.2020 13:30 4 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) анл.
26.04.2020 15:00 5 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) анл.
03.05.2020 12:00 6 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) анл.
10.05.2020 13:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
17.05.2020 12:00 8 кръг Г Метал 2002 (Перник) анл.
24.05.2020 12:00 9 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Арес (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Атлетико Артен (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Левски Раковски (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Арес (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
22.09.2019 14:50 1 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 0:11
29.09.2019 09:00 2 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 2:8
06.10.2019 13:40 3 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 0:7
13.10.2019 13:40 4 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 1:1
20.10.2019 12:30 5 кръг Д София спорт (София) 1:0
15.12.2019 11:20 6 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:12
10.11.2019 13:40 7 кръг Д Елит София (София) 2:8
17.11.2019 11:20 8 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:12
24.11.2019 12:30 9 кръг Д Национал (София) 0:8
01.12.2019 09:00 10 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 3:10
08.12.2019 14:50 11 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Ком 98 (Годеч) 11 3 3 5 19:34 12
9 Миньор (Перник) 11 2 3 6 15:35 9
10 Академик 1947 (София) 10 1 1 8 10:33 4
11 Арес (София) 11 1 1 9 10:81 4
12 София спорт (София) 11 1 0 10 13:37 3
Втора фаза / Група "В"
22.03.2020 12:30 1 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) анл.
05.04.2020 11:20 2 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) анл.
12.04.2020 10:10 3 кръг Д София спорт (София) анл.
26.04.2020 10:10 4 кръг Г Барокко (София) анл.
03.05.2020 09:00 5 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) анл.
10.05.2020 09:00 6 кръг Г Ултраспорт академия (София) анл.
17.05.2020 12:30 7 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
27 Академик 1947 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Арес (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Барокко (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Олимпиец (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
27 Олимпия ФК (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Арес (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
21.09.2019 09:00 1 кръг Г Национал (София) 3:0
28.09.2019 09:00 2 кръг Д Барокко (София) 7:0
05.10.2019 10:10 3 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:3
12.10.2019 09:00 4 кръг Д София спорт (София) 3:1
19.10.2019 09:00 5 кръг Г Щурче (София) 5:1
14.12.2019 09:00 6 кръг Д Метал 2002 (Перник) 0:3
09.11.2019 09:00 7 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:3
16.11.2019 09:00 8 кръг Д Талант (София) 0:5
23.11.2019 09:00 9 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 2:1
- 10 кръг
почива
07.12.2019 10:10 11 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Славия 1913 (София) 10 7 1 2 44:10 22
4 Талант (София) 10 6 1 3 32:14 19
5 Арес (София) 10 5 0 5 21:21 15
6 Национал (София) 10 4 1 5 22:18 13
7 Царско село 2015 (София) 10 4 0 6 20:32 12
Втора фаза / Група "А"
21.03.2020 13:40 1 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) анл.
28.03.2020 13:40 2 кръг Г Н спорт (София) анл.
04.04.2020 13:40 3 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
11.04.2020 12:30 4 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) анл.
- 5 кръг
почива
25.04.2020 11:20 6 кръг Г София спорт (София) анл.
02.05.2020 10:10 7 кръг Д Талант (София) анл.
09.05.2020 12:30 8 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) анл.
16.05.2020 11:20 9 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) анл.
23.05.2020 09:00 10 кръг Г Левски (София) анл.
30.05.2020 09:00 11 кръг Д Метал 2002 (Перник) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арес (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Локомотив София 1929 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Метал 2002 (Перник) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Н спорт (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Арес (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
21.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 3:2
- 2 кръг
почива
05.10.2019 12:00 3 кръг Д София спорт (София) 7:0
12.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 7:2
19.10.2019 09:00 5 кръг Д Левски (София) 2:1
30.11.2019 10:00 6 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 3:3
09.11.2019 10:00 7 кръг Д Шампион (София) 4:1
16.11.2019 12:00 8 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 4:2
23.11.2019 10:00 9 кръг Д ОФК София (София) 0:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арес (София) 8 6 1 1 30:13 19
2 Славия 1913 (София) 8 5 2 1 28:12 17
3 Лъвчетата (София) 8 5 0 3 20:13 15
4 ОФК София (София) 8 4 2 2 19:10 14
5 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 8 3 2 3 23:23 11
Втора фаза / Група "А"
28.03.2020 11:00 1 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) анл.
04.04.2020 11:00 2 кръг Г Талант (София) анл.
11.04.2020 10:00 3 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) анл.
25.04.2020 12:00 4 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) анл.
02.05.2020 09:00 5 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) анл.
09.05.2020 12:00 6 кръг Д Вива (София) анл.
16.05.2020 10:00 7 кръг Г ОФК София (София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Арес (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Вива (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Лъвчетата (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ОФК София (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Славия 1913 (София) - 0 0 0 0:0 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници