Спартак (Болярци)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Болярци)

"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 0:1
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 0:1
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Космос (Боянци) 5:1
02.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) 2:2
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 3:0
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Електра 27 (Стоево) 6:0
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 0:3
30.10.2016 14:30 8 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 3:0
05.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Г Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:3
12.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:3
20.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:0
12.03.2017 15:00 12 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 2:2
19.03.2017 15:00 13 кръг Г Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 3:3
29.03.2017 17:00 14 кръг Д Космос (Боянци) 3:1
02.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 0:1
09.04.2017 17:00 16 кръг Д Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 4:1
15.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Електра 27 (Стоево) 0:1
23.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 1:1
30.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) 6:1
07.05.2017 18:00 20 кръг Д Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 3:0
14.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 2:1
21.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Г Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Тополово (Тополово) 22 12 2 8 44:32 38
6 Младост (Златовръх) 22 12 1 9 53:37 37
7 Спартак (Болярци) 22 9 5 8 43:29 32
8 Космос (Боянци) 22 6 2 14 36:50 20
9 Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Асеновград) 22 6 2 14 35:56 20

Спартак (Болярци)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 0:2
30.09.2016 16:00 2 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 4:3
08.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 3:3
14.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 1:5
23.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Г Брестовица (Брестовица) 0:3
30.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Г Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 0:3
07.11.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 0:3
31.03.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 0:6
09.04.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 2:5
12.04.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 3:4
20.04.2017 17:00 11 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:3
28.04.2017 17:00 12 кръг Д Брестовица (Брестовица) 3:0
05.05.2017 18:00 13 кръг Д Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 3:0
14.05.2017 10:30 14 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 3:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 14 6 2 6 50:35 20
5 Брестовица (Брестовица) 14 5 3 6 27:35 18
6 Гигант (Съединение) 14 4 3 7 23:35 15
7 Спартак (Болярци) 14 3 1 10 22:45 10
8 Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 14 2 1 11 16:64 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници