Тракия 2008 (Нови извор)

BGSupporters форум

Тракия 2008 (Нови извор)

"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Тополово (Тополово) 0:3
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:2
20.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:3
27.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Космос (Боянци) 3:0
04.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 0:2
11.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) 0:3
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Електра 27 (Стоево) 1:1
21.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Г Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:3
06.12.2015 14:30 9 кръг Д Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 2:2
- 10 кръг
почива
15.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 4:3
21.11.2015 14:30 12 кръг Г Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 3:0
29.11.2015 14:30 13 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 2:0
06.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Тополово (Тополово) 1:1
18.05.2016 18:00 15 кръг Г Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:2
20.03.2016 15:00 16 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 1:1
27.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Космос (Боянци) 1:4
03.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Лъки 2004 (Лъки) 3:1
10.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 6:0
17.04.2016 17:00 20 кръг Г Електра 27 (Стоево) 0:5
24.04.2016 17:00 21 кръг Д Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 5:2
30.04.2016 17:00 22 кръг Г Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 4:3
- 23 кръг
почива
15.05.2016 18:00 24 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 3:0
22.05.2016 18:00 25 кръг Д Спартак 2008 (Избеглии) 3:0
29.05.2016 18:00 26 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Тополово (Тополово) 24 11 5 8 54:34 38
8 Младост (Златовръх) 24 10 5 9 55:48 35
9 Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 24 10 4 10 42:44 34
10 Чайка Конуш 2000 (Конуш) 23 6 5 12 40:71 23
11 Родопи 2012 (Червен) 24 6 2 16 38:58 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 13 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място

Интернет страници