Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев)

BGSupporters форум

Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) 3:2
13.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 6:1
16.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 3:0
24.09.2023 11:00 4 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) 2:1
27.09.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 3:0
- 6 кръг
почива
08.10.2023 11:00 7 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:0
14.10.2023 11:00 8 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:2
21.10.2023 11:00 9 кръг Д Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 7:0
02.12.2023 11:00 10 кръг Г Орлетата (Благоевград) 1:1
11.11.2023 11:00 11 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 3:0
19.11.2023 11:00 12 кръг Г Хлапетата (Благоевград) 2:1
15.05.2024 17:00 13 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 1:1
02.03.2024 11:00 14 кръг Д ФК Спортист 1959 (Падеш) 3:0
09.03.2024 11:00 15 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 4:1
16.03.2024 11:00 16 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 3:0
04.05.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) 0:1
30.03.2024 11:00 18 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 3:0
- 19 кръг
почива
07.04.2024 11:00 20 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 12:0
13.04.2024 11:00 21 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:1
20.04.2024 11:00 22 кръг Г Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 3:0
27.04.2024 11:00 23 кръг Д Орлетата (Благоевград) 0:1
11.05.2024 11:00 24 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 4:0
19.05.2024 11:00 25 кръг Д Хлапетата (Благоевград) -:-
25.05.2024 11:00 26 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Пирин (Благоевград) 22 17 4 1 70:12 55
3 Орлетата (Благоевград) 22 16 4 2 100:24 52
4 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 22 16 3 3 66:13 51
5 Банско тийм (Банско) 23 16 0 7 91:34 48
6 Хлапетата (Благоевград) 22 10 2 10 65:48 32

Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев)

ДПГ13: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) 3:3
24.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Д Калабак (Самуилово) 2:6
01.10.2023 11:00 3 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 0:4
08.10.2023 11:00 4 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:3
15.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:2
21.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Д Орлетата (Благоевград) 1:5
25.11.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 3:0
12.11.2023 11:00 8 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 6:1
- 9 кръг
почива
17.03.2024 11:00 10 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 3:0
24.03.2024 11:00 11 кръг Г Калабак (Самуилово) 3:7
22.05.2024 17:00 12 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 2:6
07.04.2024 11:00 13 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 3:4
14.04.2024 11:00 14 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 3:0
20.04.2024 11:00 15 кръг Г Орлетата (Благоевград) 1:9
27.04.2024 11:00 16 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 3:1
12.05.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 0:2
- 18 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Беласица (Петрич) 16 7 5 4 30:26 26
5 Калабак (Самуилово) 16 6 4 6 43:43 22
6 Неврокоп 1 (Гоце Делчев) 16 5 1 10 33:53 16
7 Септември (Симитли) 16 3 5 8 16:43 14
8 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 16 3 3 10 24:58 12

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници