Конкордия (София)

BGSupporters форум

Конкордия (София)

ЮСВ: София (столица) - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2020 16:00 1 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 10:3
07.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 5:4
12.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Барокко (София) 1:2
19.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 3:11
26.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) 0:10
03.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:0
10.10.2020 17:00 7 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) 2:10
17.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 2:7
25.10.2020 13:00 9 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 2:4
01.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) 1:2
08.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:14
14.11.2020 14:00 12 кръг Д Барокко (София) 4:3
21.11.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 0:17
27.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Локомотив София 1929 (София) 1:8
27.02.2021 16:00 15 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 2:3
06.03.2021 16:00 16 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 17 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) -:-
21.03.2021 16:00 18 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
28.03.2021 16:00 19 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
06.04.2021 17:00 20 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
10.04.2021 17:00 21 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
17.04.2021 17:00 22 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
21.04.2021 17:00 23 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) -:-
24.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
04.05.2021 18:00 25 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
08.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) -:-
16.05.2021 15:30 27 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Ком 98 (Годеч) 15 5 2 8 32:50 17
6 Барокко (София) 15 5 2 8 28:41 17
7 Конкордия (София) 15 4 0 11 35:98 12
8 Левски (Чепинци) 15 2 1 12 24:91 7
9 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 15 1 3 11 13:63 6

Конкордия (София)

Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2020 11:30 1 кръг Г Развитие МФ (София) 1:7
07.09.2020 11:30 2 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:10
13.09.2020 11:30 3 кръг Г Олимпиец (София) 2:3
20.09.2020 11:30 4 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 4:4
13.10.2020 15:00 5 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:10
04.10.2020 11:30 6 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 1:2
11.10.2020 11:30 7 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 2:15
18.10.2020 11:30 8 кръг Д Сердика (София) 1:15
25.10.2020 11:30 9 кръг Г Спортист 13 (София) 1:5
01.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 2:4
отложен 11 кръг Г Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
15.11.2020 11:30 12 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 2:3
22.11.2020 11:30 13 кръг Д София спорт (София) 1:4
28.02.2021 11:00 14 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) 5:5
07.03.2021 11:30 15 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
14.03.2021 11:00 16 кръг Д Олимпиец (София) -:-
21.03.2021 11:00 17 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
28.03.2021 11:00 18 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) -:-
02.04.2021 11:00 19 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
11.04.2021 11:00 20 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) -:-
18.04.2021 11:00 21 кръг Г Сердика (София) -:-
25.04.2021 11:00 22 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) -:-
04.05.2021 11:00 23 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
09.05.2021 11:00 24 кръг Д Спартак 2015 (София) -:-
16.05.2021 11:00 25 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
23.05.2021 16:00 26 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Спартак 2015 (София) 12 4 0 8 29:37 12
11 Гранит (Владая) 13 4 0 9 16:52 12
12 Надежда (Доброславци) 14 3 2 9 24:34 11
13 Олимпиец (София) 13 1 0 12 13:86 3
14 Конкордия (София) 13 0 2 11 23:87 2

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници