Железница (Железница)

BGSupporters форум

Железница (Железница)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.08.2021 18:00 1 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 3:2
29.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Казичене 1929 (Казичене) 3:0
12.09.2021 18:00 3 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 2:3
19.09.2021 17:00 4 кръг Д Ботев 57 СУ (София) 3:1
26.09.2021 17:00 5 кръг Г Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 5:1
03.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Д София спорт (София) 11:2
10.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 5:3
17.10.2021 16:00 8 кръг Д Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 3:1
24.10.2021 16:00 9 кръг Г Спарта (София) 6:0
31.10.2021 15:00 10 кръг Д Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 0:0
07.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Урвич (Панчарево) 4:0
22.09.2021 17:00 12 кръг Д Витоша II (Бистрица) 3:4
28.11.2021 14:00 13 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 3:0
27.02.2022 14 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Казичене 1929 (Казичене) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ботев 57 СУ (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) -:-
- 19 кръг Г София спорт (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Академик 1947 (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Спарта (София) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Урвич (Панчарево) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Витоша II (Бистрица) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша II (Бистрица) 13 12 0 1 52:15 36
2 Левски Раковски (София) 13 11 0 2 69:15 33
3 Железница (Железница) 13 10 1 2 51:17 31
4 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 13 10 1 2 44:20 31
5 Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) 13 9 1 3 46:13 28

Железница (Железница)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "Б"
- 1 кръг
почива
03.10.2021 10:30 2 кръг Д Национал II (София) 1:5
10.10.2021 12:30 3 кръг Г ЦСКА II (София) 0:3
17.10.2021 13:40 4 кръг Д ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:5
24.10.2021 12:30 5 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:5
31.12.5555 23:55 6 кръг Г Талант (София) 2:2
07.11.2021 12:30 7 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 0:1
15.11.2021 10:10 8 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 1:2
22.11.2021 11:20 9 кръг Д Левски II (София) 0:7
28.11.2021 11:20 10 кръг Г Атлетико Артен (София) 0:1
05.12.2021 10:10 11 кръг Д Септември II (София) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Софияспорт 2020 (София) 18 5 2 11 18:67 17
9 Н спорт (София) 7 5 0 2 34:12 15
10 Септември II (София) 19 3 2 14 18:99 11
11 Талант (София) 10 1 2 7 13:46 5
12 Железница (Железница) 10 1 1 8 9:31 4
Група "Г"
22.05.2022 11:20 10 кръг Г ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 5:5
20.03.2022 09:00 11 кръг Д Левски Спартак 1962 (София) 3:6
27.03.2022 11:20 12 кръг Г ОФК София (София) 4:4
03.04.2022 13:40 13 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) 9:2
10.04.2022 10:10 14 кръг Г Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 3:1
17.04.2022 10:10 15 кръг Г Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 7:1
01.05.2022 09:00 16 кръг Д Тигрите (София) 10:2
08.05.2022 12:30 17 кръг Г Талант (София) 3:4
15.05.2022 11:20 18 кръг Д Комета (София) 8:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Барокко (София) 8 7 1 0 65:16 22
6 Талант (София) 8 6 1 1 39:22 19
7 Железница (Железница) 9 5 2 2 52:26 17
8 Тигрите (София) 16 5 0 11 37:83 15
9 Академия Мургаш (Нови хан) 17 4 1 12 37:63 13

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Железница (Железница)

Химн

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ С 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ С 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ С 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници